Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

SYAA - Boys Instructional I

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMParkinson #3The JetsWild Raptors
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMSnell #1The Dirt DiggersWild Raptors
TuesdayJun 1, 20217:45PMCarver #11BombersGreen Machine
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMCarver #11DiamondbacksTopeka Flyers
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMParkinson #3Wild RaptorsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMSnell #1Topeka FlyersThe Jets
SaturdayJun 5, 202110:30AMParkinson #3Green MachineThe Dirt Diggers
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMSnell #1Topeka FlyersWild Raptors
TuesdayJun 8, 20217:45PMCarver #11DiamondbacksGreen Machine
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMCarver #11The Dirt DiggersThe Jets
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMSnell #1Topeka FlyersThe Jets
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMCarver #11Wild RaptorsGreen Machine
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksBombers
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMParkinson #3BombersTopeka Flyers
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMSnell #1Wild RaptorsThe Jets
SaturdayJun 19, 202110:30AMParkinson #3Topeka FlyersBombers
SaturdayJun 19, 202110:30AMSnell #1Green MachineThe Dirt Diggers
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMSnell #1BombersWild Raptors
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMCarver #11The JetsGreen Machine
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMSnell #1The Dirt DiggersTopeka Flyers
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMParkinson #3Green MachineBombers
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMSnell #1The JetsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 26, 202110:30AMParkinson #3Wild RaptorsThe Dirt Diggers
FridayJul 2, 20217:45PMBrandt #2The JetsBombers
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMCarver #11Wild RaptorsBombers
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMSnell #1Topeka FlyersDiamondbacks
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMSnell #1Green MachineThe Jets
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMCarver #11DiamondbacksThe Dirt Diggers
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Wild RaptorsBombers
SaturdayJul 10, 202112:00PMSnell #1BombersThe Dirt Diggers
SaturdayJul 10, 20211:30PMSnell #1The JetsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJul 10, 20213:00PMSnell #1Topeka FlyersThe Dirt Diggers
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMSnell #1The Dirt DiggersDiamondbacks
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMSnell #1Green MachineTopeka Flyers
WednesdayJul 14, 20216:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksGreen Machine

SYAA - Boys Instructional II

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMCarver #11The SharksRaptors
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMBrandt #2VelociraptorsPirates
FridayMay 28, 20217:45PMParkinson #3CougarsThe Avengers
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMSnell #1CougarsVelociraptors
WednesdayJun 2, 20217:45PMCarver #11The SharksPirates
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMSnell #1The AvengersRaptors
SaturdayJun 5, 202112:00PMParkinson #3PiratesRaptors
SaturdayJun 5, 202112:00PMBrandt #2VelociraptorsThe Avengers
SaturdayJun 5, 202112:00PMSnell #1The SharksCougars
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMSnell #1The AvengersThe Sharks
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMCarver #11CougarsPirates
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMSnell #1RaptorsVelociraptors
TuesdayJun 15, 20217:45PMCarver #11The AvengersPirates
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMSnell #1CougarsRaptors
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMCarver #11The SharksVelociraptors
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMParkinson #3RaptorsThe Avengers
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMSnell #1PiratesThe Sharks
SaturdayJun 19, 202112:00PMParkinson #3VelociraptorsCougars
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMCarver #11CougarsThe Sharks
MondayJun 21, 20217:45PMCarver #11RaptorsPirates
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMSnell #1The AvengersVelociraptors
SaturdayJun 26, 202110:30AMSnell #1VelociraptorsRaptors
SaturdayJun 26, 202112:00PMParkinson #3The SharksThe Avengers
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMCarver #11RaptorsThe Sharks
ThursdayJul 1, 20217:45PMGlaze #10PiratesVelociraptors
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMSnell #1RaptorsCougars
FridayJul 2, 20217:45PMCarver #11PiratesCougars
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMSnell #1The AvengersCougars
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMCarver #11PiratesThe Avengers
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMSnell #1VelociraptorsThe Sharks

SYAA - Mini 7U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20218:00PMHaag #9DiamondbacksRookies0-0
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMHaag #9RaptorsEmporia Reds 17-15
TuesdayMay 11, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Bison13-3
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasEmporia Reds 24-10
WednesdayMay 12, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Raptors12-2
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMHaag #9BisonDiamondbacks6-1
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMHaag #9DiamondbacksEmporia Reds 10-13
MondayMay 17, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Rookies10-0
TuesdayMay 18, 20218:00PMHaag #9BisonRaptors11-8
SaturdayMay 22, 202110:45AMHaag #9Blue NinjasBison1-4
SundayMay 23, 20213:30PMHaag #9Blue NinjasEmporia Reds 26-12
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMHaag #9DiamondbacksRaptors4-11
SundayMay 23, 20211:45PMHaag #9RookiesEmporia Reds 23-2
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMHaag #9BisonEmporia Reds 214-8
MondayMay 24, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Diamondbacks12-3
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Blue Ninjas7-2
WednesdayMay 26, 20218:00PMHaag #9DiamondbacksEmporia Reds 11-13
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMHaag #9RaptorsDiamondbacks2-5
ThursdayMay 27, 20218:00PMHaag #9RaptorsBison5-13
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMHaag #9DiamondbacksEmporia Reds 22-9
TuesdayJun 1, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Rookies8-6
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Diamondbacks10-1
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:00PMHaag #9Blue NinjasEmporia Reds 13-15
SaturdayJun 5, 202112:30PMHaag #9DiamondbacksBlue Ninjas6-14
SaturdayJun 5, 20212:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasRaptors4-13
SundayJun 6, 20211:45PMHaag #9BisonDiamondbacks10-9
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasRookies6-9
MondayJun 7, 20218:00PMHaag #9BisonRookies11-8
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Emporia Reds 212-2
TuesdayJun 8, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Emporia Reds 13-15
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMHaag #9RookiesEmporia Reds 14-15
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Blue Ninjas10-2
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 1Raptors11-1
MondayJun 14, 20218:00PMHaag #9BisonEmporia Reds 13-15
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Bison8-14
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:00PMHaag #9RaptorsEmporia Reds 21-9
ThursdayJun 17, 20218:00PMHaag #9RookiesBison4-15
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMHaag #9RaptorsBlue Ninjas3-10
SaturdayJun 19, 202110:45AMHaag #9RookiesBlue Ninjas6-12
SaturdayJun 19, 202112:30PMHaag #9RookiesDiamondbacks9-8
SundayJun 20, 20211:45PMHaag #9RaptorsRookies5-10
SundayJun 20, 20215:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasDiamondbacks7-2
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMHaag #9RookiesBison5-15
SundayJun 20, 20213:30PMHaag #9BisonBlue Ninjas15-14
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Blue Ninjas4-8
MondayJun 21, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Raptors11-8
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:00PMHaag #9RookiesRaptors10-0
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMHaag #9DiamondbacksBison3-11
SaturdayJun 26, 202110:45AMHaag #9RaptorsRookies11-12
Playoffs:
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMHaag #9RaptorsEmporia Reds 29-11
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasRookies8-4
FridayJul 2, 20218:00PMHaag #9DiamondbacksBison3-13
MondayJul 5, 20218:00PMHaag #9Blue NinjasEmporia Reds 110-13
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Bison13-14
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:00PMHaag #9RaptorsDiamondbacks19-18
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMHaag #9BisonEmporia Reds 13-13
FridayJul 9, 20218:00PMHaag #9Blue NinjasRaptors8-0
SaturdayJul 10, 202110:45AMHaag #9Emporia Reds 2Rookies12-16
SundayJul 11, 202112:00PMHaag #9Blue NinjasRookies12-10
SundayJul 11, 20211:45PMHaag #9BisonBlue Ninjas9-10
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMHaag #9Blue NinjasEmporia Reds 10-1
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:00PMHaag #9TBDTBD

SYAA - Mini 8U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMHaag #9DragonsTopeka Regulators9-10
ThursdayMay 13, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesLugnuts9-8
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsEmporia Reds 8U7-14
FridayMay 14, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8UDragons13-11
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesDragons7-20
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsDragons13-12
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Regulators5-10
TuesdayMay 25, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsLugnuts9-3
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesEmporia Reds 8U2-15
FridayMay 28, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8ULugnuts10-0
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMHaag #9DragonsLugnuts15-6
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsLugnuts11-2
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8UDragons14-3
FridayJun 4, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8UTopeka Regulators15-5
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMHaag #9DragonsTopeka Tornadoes12-4
SaturdayJun 5, 202110:45AMHaag #9DragonsTopeka Tornadoes10-1
SundayJun 6, 20215:15PMHaag #9DragonsEmporia Reds 8U10-11
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesTopeka Regulators3-6
SundayJun 6, 20213:30PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesEmporia Reds 8U2-12
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8ULugnuts14-5
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8UTopeka Tornadoes15-11
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsDragons18-20
TuesdayJun 15, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesLugnuts14-7
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Tornadoes3-10
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMHaag #9DragonsEmporia Reds 8U8-16
FridayJun 18, 20218:00PMHaag #9Emporia Reds 8UDragons17-12
SaturdayJun 19, 20212:15PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsTopeka Tornadoes15-7
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesTopeka Regulators14-17
TuesdayJun 22, 20218:00PMHaag #9LugnutsDragons7-17
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Tornadoes0-10
ThursdayJun 24, 20218:00PMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Tornadoes6-14
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Regulators6-7
SaturdayJun 26, 202112:30PMHaag #9DragonsTopeka Regulators9-11
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMHaag #9LugnutsEmporia Reds 8U0-15
MondayJun 28, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsEmporia Reds 8U5-14
Playoffs:
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:00PMHaag #9LugnutsTopeka Tornadoes3-11
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesEmporia Reds 8U7-15
TuesdayJul 6, 20218:00PMHaag #9DragonsTopeka Regulators9-14
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsEmporia Reds 8U10-13
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMHaag #9DragonsLugnuts14-4
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:00PMHaag #9Topeka TornadoesDragons9-15
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMHaag #9Topeka RegulatorsDragons12-16
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMHaag #9DragonsEmporia Reds 8U4-14
MondayJul 12, 20218:00PMHaag #9TBDTBD

SYAA - Midget 9U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9URangers11-1
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMGlaze #10KnightsCoffey Co Mudcats6-15
WednesdayMay 12, 20218:15PMBinkley #4NinjasRaiders Baseball Club 9U8-19
WednesdayMay 12, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Coffey Co MudcatsKnights13-0
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMBinkley #4RangersKnights1-6
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMBinkley #4KnightsRangers14-5
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMBinkley #4KnightsNinjas9-9
SaturdayMay 22, 20211:00PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9UKnights12-4
SundayMay 23, 20214:00PMBinkley #4Coffey Co MudcatsRaiders Baseball Club 9U4-9
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMGlaze #10RangersNinjas2-12
SundayMay 23, 20216:00PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9UNinjas12-8
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMBinkley #4KnightsTBD
MondayMay 24, 20218:15PMBinkley #4RangersRaiders Baseball Club 9U5-18
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9UCoffey Co Mudcats9-12
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMBinkley #4NinjasKnights13-3
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9UKnights12-2
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMGlaze #10NinjasCoffey Co Mudcats7-16
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9URangers15-7
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:15PMGlaze #10TBDCoffey Co Mudcats
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:15PMBinkley #4RangersKnights4-15
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMBinkley #4Coffey Co MudcatsRaiders Baseball Club 9U13-18
SaturdayJun 5, 202111:00AMBinkley #4RangersCoffey Co Mudcats10-13
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMBinkley #4RangersTBD
SundayJun 6, 20212:00PMBinkley #4KnightsTBD
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMBinkley #4RangersCoffey Co Mudcats3-15
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Coffey Co MudcatsRangers13-2
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMBinkley #4NinjasTBD
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Raiders Baseball Club 9UTBD
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:15PMBinkley #4NinjasRangers12-5
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:15PMGlaze #10TBDRaiders Baseball Club 9U
SaturdayJun 19, 20211:00PMBinkley #4NinjasKnights8-16
MondayJun 21, 20218:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoffey Co Mudcats3-13
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Coffey Co MudcatsNinjas14-13
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMBinkley #4KnightsNinjas2-10
ThursdayJun 24, 20218:15PMBinkley #4RangersTBD
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Raiders Baseball Club 9UNinjas14-6
MondayJun 28, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Coffey Co MudcatsRaiders Baseball Club 9U2-11
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMBinkley #4KnightsRangers15-5
Playoffs:
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMBinkley #4RangersNinjas0-7
MondayJul 5, 20218:15PMBinkley #4KnightsCoffey Co Mudcats10-14
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMGlaze #10KnightsRangers13-8
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMBinkley #4NinjasRaiders Baseball Club 9U5-15
MondayJul 12, 20218:15PMBinkley #4NinjasKnights1-0
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Coffey Co MudcatsRaiders Baseball Club 9U9-10
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Coffey Co MudcatsNinjas1-0
WednesdayJul 14, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Coffey Co MudcatsRaiders Baseball Club 9U12-13
WednesdayJul 14, 20218:15PMBinkley #4TBDTBD

SYAA - Midget 10U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMBinkley #4ThunderEliminators14-6
MondayMay 10, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersStorm6-14
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Topeka BuffaloesKnights14-8
TuesdayMay 11, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Blue DuckPirates5-12
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsStorm11-14
ThursdayMay 13, 20218:15PMGlaze #10ThunderEmporia Reds3-15
ThursdayMay 13, 20218:15PMBinkley #4BadgersStorm3-14
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMBinkley #4PiratesRough Riders15-5
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Blue DuckCouncil Grove13-8
FridayMay 14, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Council GroveTopeka Buffaloes8-14
FridayMay 14, 20218:15PMBinkley #4KnightsBlue Duck3-14
MondayMay 17, 20218:15PMBinkley #4BadgersThunder7-8
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMBinkley #4BadgersEmporia Reds4-14
TuesdayMay 18, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Emporia RedsPirates9-15
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMGlaze #10Rough RidersWild Hawks13-3
SaturdayMay 22, 202111:00AMBinkley #4EliminatorsWild Hawks7-4
SundayMay 23, 20212:00PMBinkley #4Wild HawksEliminators10-13
SundayMay 23, 20212:00PMGlaze #10Topeka BuffaloesBadgers7-1
SundayMay 23, 20214:00PMGlaze #10ThunderTopeka Buffaloes0-11
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMBinkley #4EliminatorsBadgers9-3
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMBinkley #4EliminatorsRough Riders15-5
TuesdayMay 25, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersBadgers11-8
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Wild HawksKnights11-13
WednesdayMay 26, 20218:15PMBinkley #4StormBlue Duck12-10
WednesdayMay 26, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Wild HawksBadgers2-8
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersEmporia Reds11-13
ThursdayMay 27, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Topeka BuffaloesEmporia Reds1-10
FridayMay 28, 20218:15PMBinkley #4ThunderPirates9-14
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMBinkley #4ThunderCouncil Grove3-8
TuesdayJun 1, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Council GroveEliminators10-8
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Blue DuckRough Riders7-9
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsThunder9-5
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsWild Hawks10-4
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMBinkley #4StormThunder5-1
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMGlaze #10KnightsEliminators5-18
FridayJun 4, 20218:15PMBinkley #4StormEliminators11-9
FridayJun 4, 20218:15PMGlaze #10BadgersKnights13-14
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMGlaze #10Rough RidersTopeka Buffaloes8-0
SaturdayJun 5, 202111:00AMGlaze #10Topeka BuffaloesStorm5-15
SaturdayJun 5, 20211:00PMBinkley #4EliminatorsPirates1-13
SundayJun 6, 20214:00PMBinkley #4Wild HawksBlue Duck7-14
SundayJun 6, 20216:00PMGlaze #10EliminatorsEmporia Reds1-11
SundayJun 6, 20214:00PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsKnights11-14
SundayJun 6, 20216:00PMBinkley #4Blue DuckThunder13-3
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMGlaze #10StormCouncil Grove9-7
SundayJun 6, 20212:00PMGlaze #10Council GrovePirates5-14
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMBinkley #4ThunderRough Riders9-11
MondayJun 7, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersPirates6-15
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Blue DuckKnights11-14
TuesdayJun 8, 20218:15PMBinkley #4ThunderEliminators8-17
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Blue DuckEliminators14-7
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Wild HawksTopeka Buffaloes11-10
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMGlaze #10KnightsStorm4-10
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Council GroveBadgers13-7
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Council GroveBlue Duck5-10
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:15PMGlaze #10PiratesStorm13-7
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Wild HawksThunder9-8
MondayJun 14, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersKnights7-6
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMBinkley #4StormPirates1-11
TuesdayJun 15, 20218:15PMBinkley #4PiratesKnights12-3
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMBinkley #4PiratesBlue Duck12-11
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Topeka BuffaloesCouncil Grove5-15
ThursdayJun 17, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Council GroveRough Riders10-8
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMGlaze #10BadgersWild Hawks6-14
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMBinkley #4StormEmporia Reds13-14
FridayJun 18, 20218:15PMGlaze #10PiratesWild Hawks13-6
FridayJun 18, 20218:15PMBinkley #4KnightsTopeka Buffaloes13-6
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMBinkley #4ThunderBadgers4-7
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMGlaze #10StormRough Riders10-0
SaturdayJun 19, 202111:00AMBinkley #4PiratesBadgers9-1
SaturdayJun 19, 202111:00AMGlaze #10KnightsRough Riders12-6
SundayJun 20, 20212:00PMGlaze #10KnightsCouncil Grove13-12
SundayJun 20, 20212:00PMBinkley #4Topeka BuffaloesBlue Duck8-17
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMGlaze #10EliminatorsCouncil Grove12-11
SundayJun 20, 20214:00PMBinkley #4Wild HawksStorm5-11
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMBinkley #4KnightsThunder9-5
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMBinkley #4BadgersBlue Duck13-12
TuesdayJun 22, 20218:15PMBinkley #4EliminatorsTopeka Buffaloes12-9
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Topeka BuffaloesWild Hawks12-17
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Emporia RedsCouncil Grove8-4
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Council GroveWild Hawks13-5
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Blue DuckEmporia Reds18-19
ThursdayJun 24, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsBadgers7-3
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:15PMBinkley #4PiratesTopeka Buffaloes9-8
Playoffs:
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Wild HawksRough Riders5-11
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Topeka BuffaloesCouncil Grove4-11
FridayJul 2, 20218:15PMBinkley #4ThunderKnights7-4
FridayJul 2, 20218:15PMGlaze #10BadgersBlue Duck8-15
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersPirates3-13
TuesdayJul 6, 20218:15PMBinkley #4ThunderEliminators2-12
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Council GroveStorm5-6
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Blue DuckEmporia Reds10-7
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMBinkley #4EliminatorsPirates6-14
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMGlaze #10ThunderWild Hawks11-12
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Blue DuckStorm12-13
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:15PMGlaze #10Council GroveKnights17-9
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Emporia RedsTopeka Buffaloes12-4
FridayJul 9, 20218:15PMBinkley #4Rough RidersBadgers11-1
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMBinkley #4StormPirates7-15
SaturdayJul 10, 202111:00AMBinkley #4Council GroveWild Hawks11-10
SaturdayJul 10, 20211:00PMBinkley #4Rough RidersEmporia Reds12-16
SundayJul 11, 202112:00PMBinkley #4Blue DuckCouncil Grove12-13
SundayJul 11, 20212:00PMBinkley #4EliminatorsEmporia Reds4-5
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia RedsCouncil Grove8-6
MondayJul 12, 20218:15PMGlaze #10StormEmporia Reds8-15
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMBinkley #4Emporia RedsPirates0-1
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:15PMBinkley #4TBDTBD

SYAA - Minor 11U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 11, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka CrushFirebirds12-10
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMStallard #5TornadoesKansas Shockdawgs3-11
WednesdayMay 12, 20218:15PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTornadoes17-0
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMStallard #5TornadoesTopeka Knights15-17
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMCarver #11FirebirdsTopeka Crush6-15
SundayMay 23, 20212:00PMCarver #11FirebirdsTopeka Knights17-2
SundayMay 23, 20212:00PMStallard #5TornadoesTopeka Crush12-11
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMStallard #5TornadoesKansas Shockdawgs6-16
WednesdayMay 26, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka CrushKansas Shockdawgs8-13
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTornadoes18-3
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs1-21
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka CrushTopeka Knights14-4
SaturdayJun 5, 20213:00PMStallard #5TornadoesFirebirds5-13
SundayJun 6, 20212:00PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Knights16-4
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsFirebirds13-12
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka CrushTopeka Knights13-4
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Knights14-4
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs6-16
MondayJun 14, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsTopeka Crush3-17
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsTornadoes3-14
TuesdayJun 15, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsFirebirds3-15
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs1-11
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:15PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Crush7-5
ThursdayJun 17, 20218:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsTopeka Crush6-16
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMStallard #5TornadoesFirebirds9-11
SaturdayJun 19, 202111:00AMStallard #5Topeka CrushFirebirds10-9
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMStallard #5Topeka CrushTornadoes11-7
SundayJun 20, 20212:00PMStallard #5FirebirdsTopeka Crush10-7
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsTornadoes12-14
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsKansas Shockdawgs6-16
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:15PMStallard #5Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Crush11-5
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMCarver #11Topeka KnightsFirebirds4-15
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMStallard #5Topeka CrushTornadoes12-8
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsTornadoes9-4
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:15PMStallard #5TornadoesTopeka Knights16-15
Playoffs:
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsTornadoes2-15
MondayJul 5, 20218:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsTopeka Crush13-14
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMStallard #5TornadoesKansas Shockdawgs2-3
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:15PMStallard #5FirebirdsTopeka Knights15-5
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMStallard #5Topeka CrushKansas Shockdawgs1-13
SundayJul 11, 202112:00PMStallard #5TornadoesFirebirds7-14
SundayJul 11, 20212:00PMStallard #5Topeka CrushFirebirds14-4
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka CrushKansas Shockdawgs0-1
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:15PMStallard #5TBDTBD

SYAA - Minor 12U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMStallard #5MonstersDiamond Kings14-12
MondayMay 10, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka StormPirates14-3
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMStallard #5PiratesDiamond Kings4-6
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsMonsters16-14
ThursdayMay 13, 20218:15PMStallard #5Blue DuckPirates4-13
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMStallard #5BombersEmporia Reds13-10
FridayMay 14, 20218:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMonsters13-1
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsMonsters10-2
MondayMay 17, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka StormCapital City Lookouts8-0
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMStallard #5BombersDiamond Kings13-9
TuesdayMay 18, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka StormBlue Duck16-1
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMCarver #11BombersBlue Duck16-8
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMStallard #5Diamond KingsPirates7-16
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsTopeka Storm2-18
MondayMay 24, 20218:15PMStallard #5MonstersCapital City Lookouts1-17
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMStallard #5Blue DuckCapital City Lookouts1-18
TuesdayMay 25, 20218:15PMStallard #5MonstersBombers8-13
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsBombers3-16
ThursdayMay 27, 20218:15PMStallard #5Blue DuckTopeka Storm1-15
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsEmporia Reds5-9
FridayMay 28, 20218:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsDiamond Kings8-11
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMStallard #5PiratesBombers5-6
TuesdayJun 1, 20218:15PMStallard #5BombersTopeka Storm2-10
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsBombers3-16
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsBlue Duck13-6
FridayJun 4, 20218:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsPirates9-14
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMCarver #11BombersPirates1-10
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMStallard #5Topeka StormDiamond Kings12-0
SaturdayJun 5, 202111:00AMCarver #11Topeka StormMonsters15-0
SaturdayJun 5, 202111:00AMStallard #5Blue DuckDiamond Kings3-22
SaturdayJun 5, 20211:00PMStallard #5PiratesCapital City Lookouts6-2
SundayJun 6, 20212:00PMCarver #11Capital City LookoutsDiamond Kings13-12
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMCarver #11PiratesMonsters12-0
SundayJun 6, 20214:00PMStallard #5Blue DuckMonsters13-4
MondayJun 7, 20218:15PMStallard #5MonstersPirates1-14
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMStallard #5Blue DuckBombers2-15
TuesdayJun 8, 20218:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsCapital City Lookouts8-10
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsEmporia Reds12-2
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:15PMStallard #5PiratesEmporia Reds12-7
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMStallard #5BombersCapital City Lookouts12-4
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsBlue Duck17-5
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMStallard #5MonstersEmporia Reds4-8
SaturdayJun 19, 20211:00PMStallard #5MonstersBlue Duck4-10
SundayJun 20, 20216:00PMStallard #5Emporia RedsTopeka Storm1-14
SundayJun 20, 20214:00PMStallard #5Blue DuckEmporia Reds1-17
MondayJun 21, 20218:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsBlue Duck16-4
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMStallard #5PiratesBlue Duck14-4
TuesdayJun 22, 20218:15PMStallard #5PiratesTopeka Storm1-14
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsCapital City Lookouts8-8
ThursdayJun 24, 20218:15PMStallard #5Topeka StormEmporia Reds4-0
SaturdayJun 26, 202111:00AMStallard #5BombersMonsters17-3
SaturdayJun 26, 20211:00PMStallard #5Emporia RedsBombers0-7
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMStallard #5Topeka StormBombers5-3
MondayJun 28, 20218:15PMStallard #5MonstersTopeka Storm4-14
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMCarver #11Capital City LookoutsPirates3-2
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:00PMCarver #11Capital City LookoutsTopeka Storm2-12
Playoffs:
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMStallard #5MonstersTopeka Storm1-16
FridayJul 2, 20218:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsPirates3-15
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsCapital City Lookouts0-7
TuesdayJul 6, 20218:15PMStallard #5Blue DuckBombers2-17
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsTopeka Storm4-9
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:15PMStallard #5PiratesBombers6-7
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMonsters7-2
FridayJul 9, 20218:15PMStallard #5Diamond KingsBlue Duck8-7
SaturdayJul 10, 202111:00AMStallard #5BombersTopeka Storm2-3
SaturdayJul 10, 20211:00PMStallard #5PiratesEmporia Reds1-0
SaturdayJul 10, 20213:00PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsDiamond Kings12-7
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMStallard #5Capital City LookoutsPirates4-8
MondayJul 12, 20218:15PMStallard #5BombersPirates3-5
WednesdayJul 14, 20216:15PMStallard #5PiratesTopeka Storm1-11
WednesdayJul 14, 20218:15PMStallard #5TBDTBD

SYAA - Major 13U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMScammon #6TrailblazersSilver Lake Eagles3-8
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMScammon #6Rough RidersFalcons6-17
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMScammon #6The ShreddersLookouts11-10
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsSilver Lake Eagles2-17
ThursdayMay 13, 20218:30PMScammon #6LookoutsTrailblazers12-2
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMScammon #6The ShreddersFalcons10-8
FridayMay 14, 20218:30PMScammon #6TrailblazersRough Riders7-6
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsLookouts3-14
MondayMay 17, 20218:30PMScammon #6Rough RidersSilver Lake Eagles11-8
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMScammon #6The ShreddersTrailblazers14-2
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesTrailblazers15-3
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMScammon #6TrailblazersFalcons16-4
SundayMay 23, 20212:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesThe Shredders10-5
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesFalcons6-5
MondayMay 24, 20218:30PMScammon #6TrailblazersLookouts7-3
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMScammon #6The ShreddersRough Riders9-3
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesLookouts8-6
WednesdayMay 26, 20218:30PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesRough Riders14-7
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsThe Shredders2-10
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMScammon #6LookoutsFalcons9-11
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMScammon #6Rough RidersLookouts2-7
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMScammon #6Rough RidersFalcons7-18
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:30PMScammon #6The ShreddersLookouts10-6
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsSilver Lake Eagles3-10
FridayJun 4, 20218:30PMScammon #6LookoutsTrailblazers14-12
SaturdayJun 5, 20211:30PMScammon #6Rough RidersThe Shredders11-3
SundayJun 6, 20214:30PMScammon #6FalconsRough Riders13-12
SundayJun 6, 20216:45PMScammon #6LookoutsThe Shredders9-8
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMScammon #6The ShreddersFalcons12-4
MondayJun 7, 20218:30PMScammon #6TrailblazersRough Riders17-16
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesLookouts11-5
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsLookouts13-12
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:30PMScammon #6Rough RidersSilver Lake Eagles14-2
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMScammon #6Rough RidersThe Shredders12-13
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:30PMScammon #6LookoutsRough Riders13-10
SaturdayJun 19, 202111:15AMScammon #6Rough RidersTrailblazers17-9
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMScammon #6TrailblazersThe Shredders9-10
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:30PMScammon #6TrailblazersSilver Lake Eagles7-6
SaturdayJun 26, 20211:30PMScammon #6The ShreddersTrailblazers7-0
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMScammon #6FalconsTrailblazers16-4
FridayJul 2, 20218:30PMScammon #6The ShreddersSilver Lake Eagles4-5
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMScammon #6LookoutsSilver Lake Eagles11-12
Playoffs:
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMScammon #6TrailblazersLookouts1-8
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:30PMScammon #6Rough RidersFalcons11-14
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMScammon #6LookoutsSilver Lake Eagles10-2
FridayJul 9, 20218:30PMScammon #6FalconsThe Shredders4-5
SaturdayJul 10, 202111:15AMScammon #6FalconsTrailblazers1-13
SaturdayJul 10, 20213:45PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesRough Riders7-0
SundayJul 11, 202112:00PMScammon #6The ShreddersLookouts2-8
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesTrailblazers14-4
MondayJul 12, 20218:30PMScammon #6The ShreddersSilver Lake Eagles4-9
WednesdayJul 14, 20216:15PMScammon #6Silver Lake EaglesLookouts4-6
WednesdayJul 14, 20218:30PMScammon #6TBDTBD

SYAA - Major 14U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20218:30PMScammon #6ExpressPanthers12-0
TuesdayMay 11, 20218:30PMScammon #6The FutureTop Prospects7-11
WednesdayMay 12, 20218:30PMScammon #6Storm ChasersPanthers5-15
TuesdayMay 18, 20218:30PMScammon #6The FutureStorm Chasers7-13
TuesdayMay 25, 20218:30PMScammon #6Top ProspectsThe Future10-4
ThursdayMay 27, 20218:30PMScammon #6PanthersPirates1-3
FridayMay 28, 20218:30PMScammon #6PiratesThe Future9-3
TuesdayJun 1, 20218:30PMScammon #6The FuturePanthers6-12
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMScammon #6PiratesStorm Chasers14-8
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:30PMScammon #6ExpressTop Prospects13-4
SaturdayJun 5, 20213:45PMScammon #6The FutureExpress6-15
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMScammon #6Top ProspectsStorm Chasers11-3
SaturdayJun 5, 202111:15AMScammon #6PiratesPanthers11-7
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMScammon #6The FuturePirates8-1
SundayJun 6, 20212:15PMScammon #6PiratesTop Prospects11-6
TuesdayJun 8, 20218:30PMScammon #6The FuturePirates8-7
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMScammon #6PanthersTop Prospects8-9
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:30PMScammon #6PanthersTop Prospects7-12
MondayJun 14, 20218:30PMScammon #6Top ProspectsStorm Chasers8-9
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMScammon #6ExpressThe Future12-0
TuesdayJun 15, 20218:30PMScammon #6PiratesPanthers13-1
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMScammon #6Storm ChasersExpress2-12
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMScammon #6Storm ChasersPirates0-7
ThursdayJun 17, 20218:30PMScammon #6PanthersThe Future12-8
FridayJun 18, 20218:30PMScammon #6PanthersStorm Chasers19-7
SaturdayJun 19, 20211:30PMScammon #6ExpressStorm Chasers12-11
SundayJun 20, 20212:15PMScammon #6PiratesExpress0-10
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMScammon #6The FutureStorm Chasers9-13
SundayJun 20, 20214:30PMScammon #6ExpressPirates7-8
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMScammon #6Top ProspectsPanthers15-11
MondayJun 21, 20218:30PMScammon #6Storm ChasersThe Future14-7
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMScammon #6Top ProspectsPirates8-19
TuesdayJun 22, 20218:30PMScammon #6PanthersExpress1-5
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMScammon #6ExpressPirates13-0
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMScammon #6PiratesTop Prospects10-2
SaturdayJun 26, 202111:15AMScammon #6ExpressPanthers10-0
SaturdayJun 26, 20213:45PMScammon #6The FutureTop Prospects12-11
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMScammon #6Storm ChasersTop Prospects3-6
MondayJun 28, 20218:30PMScammon #6Storm ChasersExpress4-18
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMScammon #6Storm ChasersPanthers10-7
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:30PMScammon #6ExpressThe Future13-1
MondayJul 5, 20218:30PMScammon #6Top ProspectsExpress6-19
Playoffs:
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMScammon #6PanthersStorm Chasers7-15
TuesdayJul 6, 20218:30PMScammon #6The FutureTop Prospects0-15
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMScammon #6Storm ChasersExpress3-12
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:30PMScammon #6Top ProspectsPirates9-12
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMScammon #6Top ProspectsPanthers8-12
SaturdayJul 10, 20211:30PMScammon #6Storm ChasersThe Future4-6
SundayJul 11, 20212:15PMScammon #6PiratesExpress0-1
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMScammon #6The FuturePanthers6-7
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:30PMScammon #6PiratesPanthers0-1
FridayJul 16, 20216:15PMScammon #6PanthersExpress0-10
FridayJul 16, 20218:30PMScammon #6TBDTBD

SYAA - Metro - Baseball (Team Only)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Mustangs (Dial)8-9
WednesdayJun 2, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Mustangs (Dial)5-4
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Lollygaggers (Madere)9-9
ThursdayJun 3, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Lollygaggers (Madere)4-7
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Lollygaggers (Madere)Royals (Konrade)1-9
MondayJun 7, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Lollygaggers (Madere)Royals (Konrade)8-4
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Thunder (Godby)Shockers (Gomel)13-0
TuesdayJun 8, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Thunder (Godby)Shockers (Gomel)13-3
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Thunder (Godby)1-25
WednesdayJun 9, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Thunder (Godby)1-16
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Yard Goats (Carter)0-12
ThursdayJun 10, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Yard Goats (Carter)13-10
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Royals (Konrade)Thunder (Godby)2-17
MondayJun 14, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Royals (Konrade)Thunder (Godby)1-9
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Mustangs (Dial)11-12
TuesdayJun 15, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Mustangs (Dial)5-20
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Gorillas (Hicks)9-20
WednesdayJun 16, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Gorillas (Hicks)6-7
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Lollygaggers (Madere)7-5
ThursdayJun 17, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Lollygaggers (Madere)9-5
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Mustangs (Dial)Royals (Konrade)4-10
MondayJun 21, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Mustangs (Dial)Royals (Konrade)12-2
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Lollygaggers (Madere)Thunder (Godby)5-10
WednesdayJun 23, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Lollygaggers (Madere)Thunder (Godby)1-13
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Shockers (Gomel)8-5
ThursdayJun 24, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Gorillas (Hicks)Shockers (Gomel)5-2
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Royals (Konrade)Gorillas (Hicks)4-1
MondayJun 28, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Royals (Konrade)Gorillas (Hicks)5-9
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Yard Goats (Carter)1-8
ThursdayJul 1, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Yard Goats (Carter)4-9
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Thunder (Godby)Mustangs (Dial)14-2
MondayJul 5, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Thunder (Godby)Mustangs (Dial)0-4
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8TBDTBD
TuesdayJul 6, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8TBDTBD
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Mustangs (Dial)Caimans (McCart)15-0
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Mustangs (Dial)Caimans (McCart)12-4
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Royals (Konrade)7-6
ThursdayJul 8, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Royals (Konrade)1-8
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Caimans (McCart)10-7
FridayJul 9, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats (Carter)Caimans (McCart)9-4
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Lollygaggers (Madere)Mustangs (Dial)2-10
MondayJul 12, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Mustangs (Dial)Lollygaggers (Madere)8-4
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Shockers (Gomel)Caimans (McCart)8-0
TuesdayJul 13, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Shockers (Gomel)
ThursdayJul 15, 20216:15PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Lollygaggers (Madere)
ThursdayJul 15, 20218:30PMLjungdahl #8Caimans (McCart)Lollygaggers (Madere)

SYAA - Girls Instructional - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMCarver #11OrangeCheetahs
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMSnell #1Sea TurtlesPurple
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMCarver #11Thundercats Angels18-26
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMSnell #1YellowHot Pink
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMCarver #11 AngelsPurple
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMSnell #1CheetahsThundercats
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMBrandt #2OrangeYellow
SaturdayJun 5, 202110:30AMBrandt #2Hot Pink Angels
SaturdayJun 5, 202110:30AMSnell #1RedSea Turtles
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMCarver #11Sea TurtlesOrange
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMSnell #1 AngelsCheetahs
MondayJun 7, 20217:45PMCarver #11ThundercatsRed
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMCarver #11PurpleHot Pink
WednesdayJun 9, 20217:45PMCarver #11YellowRed
ThursdayJun 10, 20217:45PMCarver #11Sea TurtlesCheetahs
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMCarver #11ThundercatsYellow
MondayJun 14, 20217:45PMCarver #11 AngelsOrange
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMSnell #1PurpleRed
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMCarver #11Hot PinkCheetahs
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMBrandt #2CheetahsSea Turtles
SaturdayJun 19, 202110:30AMBrandt #2RedHot Pink
SaturdayJun 19, 202112:00PMBrandt #2OrangePurple
SaturdayJun 19, 202112:00PMSnell #1Yellow Angels
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMSnell #1Hot PinkOrange
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMCarver #11CheetahsRed
TuesdayJun 22, 20217:45PMCarver #11PurpleYellow
WednesdayJun 23, 20217:45PMCarver #11 AngelsSea Turtles
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMCarver #11ThundercatsHot Pink
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMBrandt #2RedThundercats
SaturdayJun 26, 202110:30AMBrandt #2CheetahsOrange
SaturdayJun 26, 202112:00PMBrandt #2Hot PinkYellow
SaturdayJun 26, 202112:00PMSnell #1PurpleSea Turtles
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMSnell #1Red Angels
MondayJun 28, 20217:45PMCarver #11PurpleThundercats
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMGlaze #10CheetahsYellow
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMSnell #1 AngelsRed
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMBrandt #2PurpleOrange
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMCarver #11Hot PinkYellow
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMCarver #11CheetahsPurple
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMSnell #1YellowSea Turtles
MondayJul 5, 20217:45PMCarver #11OrangeThundercats
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMCarver #11Sea TurtlesThundercats
FridayJul 9, 20217:45PMCarver #11Hot PinkSea Turtles
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMSnell #1 AngelsThundercats
SaturdayJul 10, 202110:30AMSnell #1RedOrange

SYAA - Novice 7U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMSheets #7Top City ShockersLady Royals2-6
MondayMay 10, 20217:45PMSheets #7ChaosPink Sox1-2
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMSheets #7Sun WavesPink Sox0-5
TuesdayMay 11, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sun WavesNEK Lady Royals1-4
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsChaos6-9
ThursdayMay 13, 20217:45PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsTop City Shockers6-1
FridayMay 14, 20216:15PMSheets #7Pink SoxChaos2-10
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMSheets #7ChaosNEK Lady Royals8-0
SundayMay 23, 20211:30PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsSun Waves2-0
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMSheets #7Pink SoxSun Waves7-0
WednesdayMay 26, 20217:45PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsNEK Lady Royals13-1
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosTop City Shockers7-1
ThursdayMay 27, 20217:45PMSheets #7Top City ShockersChaos2-10
FridayMay 28, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosSun Waves9-1
FridayMay 28, 20217:45PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsSun Waves4-0
TuesdayJun 1, 20217:45PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsPink Sox0-3
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosLady Royals5-6
WednesdayJun 2, 20217:45PMSheets #7Top City ShockersSun Waves7-4
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsPink Sox10-0
SaturdayJun 5, 20219:00AMSheets #7Lady RoyalsSun Waves5-0
SaturdayJun 5, 202110:30AMSheets #7Sun WavesChaos1-10
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMSheets #7Top City ShockersLady Royals0-11
SundayJun 6, 20211:30PMSheets #7Sun WavesLady Royals0-10
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosNEK Lady Royals2-6
MondayJun 7, 20217:45PMSheets #7Top City ShockersNEK Lady Royals7-5
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMSheets #7Pink SoxTop City Shockers13-5
WednesdayJun 9, 20217:45PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsSun Waves4-2
ThursdayJun 10, 20217:45PMSheets #7Top City ShockersPink Sox0-14
MondayJun 14, 20217:45PMSheets #7Pink SoxLady Royals12-11
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMSheets #7Top City ShockersChaos1-3
TuesdayJun 15, 20217:45PMSheets #7Pink SoxNEK Lady Royals12-4
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMSheets #7Sun WavesPink Sox3-12
ThursdayJun 17, 20217:45PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsLady Royals5-10
SaturdayJun 19, 20219:00AMSheets #7Pink SoxTop City Shockers4-2
SaturdayJun 19, 202110:30AMSheets #7Sun WavesTop City Shockers2-1
SaturdayJun 19, 202112:00PMSheets #7ChaosSun Waves3-1
SaturdayJun 19, 20211:30PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsLady Royals2-10
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosPink Sox4-12
TuesdayJun 22, 20217:45PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsChaos4-13
SaturdayJun 26, 20219:00AMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsTop City Shockers11-4
SaturdayJun 26, 202110:30AMSheets #7Top City ShockersNEK Lady Royals0-2
MondayJun 28, 20217:45PMSheets #7Pink SoxLady Royals0-10
Playoffs:
FridayJul 2, 20216:15PMSheets #7Top City ShockersNEK Lady Royals7-8
FridayJul 2, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sun WavesChaos3-10
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsLady Royals6-8
TuesdayJul 6, 20217:45PMSheets #7ChaosPink Sox8-13
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosTop City Shockers2-0
ThursdayJul 8, 20217:45PMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsSun Waves6-1
SaturdayJul 10, 20219:00AMSheets #7Pink SoxLady Royals7-6
SaturdayJul 10, 202110:30AMSheets #7NEK Lady RoyalsChaos3-7
SundayJul 11, 202112:00PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsChaos0-1
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMSheets #7ChaosPink Sox1-0
MondayJul 12, 20217:45PMSheets #7Pink SoxChaos0-1

SYAA - Novice 8U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMSheets #7Glacier StormEmporia13-19
WednesdayMay 12, 20217:45PMSheets #7EmporiaTopeka Sparx19-10
FridayMay 14, 20217:45PMSheets #7Glacier StormThunder Sisters12-1
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMSheets #7GalaxyTopeka Sparx11-10
MondayMay 17, 20217:45PMSheets #7Glacier StormGalaxy7-5
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMSheets #7Sassy KatzEmporia2-13
TuesdayMay 18, 20217:45PMSheets #7EmporiaGlacier Storm8-15
SaturdayMay 22, 20219:00AMSheets #7Thunder SistersEmporia1-13
SaturdayMay 22, 202110:30AMSheets #7EmporiaGalaxy14-6
SundayMay 23, 20214:30PMSheets #7Sassy KatzTopeka Sparx1-9
SundayMay 23, 20213:00PMSheets #7Sassy KatzTopeka Sparx0-6
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMSheets #7Thunder SistersGalaxy1-12
MondayMay 24, 20217:45PMSheets #7Topeka SparxThunder Sisters9-3
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMSheets #7Sassy KatzGlacier Storm0-11
TuesdayMay 25, 20217:45PMSheets #7Glacier StormTopeka Sparx15-14
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMSheets #7Glacier StormSassy Katz6-0
ThursdayJun 3, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sassy KatzGalaxy0-7
FridayJun 4, 20216:15PMSheets #7EmporiaThunder Sisters10-0
FridayJun 4, 20217:45PMSheets #7EmporiaGlacier Storm11-3
SaturdayJun 5, 202112:00PMSheets #7Sassy KatzThunder Sisters0-2
SundayJun 6, 20213:00PMSheets #7Topeka SparxGlacier Storm9-8
SundayJun 6, 20214:30PMSheets #7GalaxyGlacier Storm6-13
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMSheets #7GalaxyTopeka Sparx14-4
TuesdayJun 8, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sassy KatzGalaxy6-14
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMSheets #7Thunder SistersTopeka Sparx1-11
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMSheets #7Glacier StormSassy Katz13-5
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMSheets #7EmporiaThunder Sisters10-0
WednesdayJun 16, 20217:45PMSheets #7Topeka SparxEmporia6-14
FridayJun 18, 20216:15PMSheets #7GalaxyThunder Sisters10-7
FridayJun 18, 20217:45PMSheets #7GalaxyThunder Sisters8-0
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMSheets #7Topeka SparxSassy Katz11-4
SundayJun 20, 20211:30PMSheets #7Thunder SistersSassy Katz8-4
SundayJun 20, 20213:00PMSheets #7GalaxyEmporia7-17
SundayJun 20, 20214:30PMSheets #7Topeka SparxEmporia0-14
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMSheets #7Topeka SparxGalaxy10-9
MondayJun 21, 20217:45PMSheets #7Glacier StormGalaxy9-6
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMSheets #7Glacier StormThunder Sisters13-4
WednesdayJun 23, 20217:45PMSheets #7Thunder SistersGlacier Storm3-12
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMSheets #7EmporiaSassy Katz15-0
ThursdayJun 24, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sassy KatzEmporia0-10
SaturdayJun 26, 202112:00PMSheets #7GalaxySassy Katz13-3
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMSheets #7Thunder SistersTopeka Sparx7-15
Playoffs:
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMSheets #7Thunder SistersTopeka Sparx6-13
ThursdayJul 1, 20217:45PMSheets #7Sassy KatzGalaxy2-8
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMSheets #7Topeka SparxEmporia12-14
MondayJul 5, 20217:45PMSheets #7GalaxyGlacier Storm11-12
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMSheets #7GalaxyThunder Sisters10-0
WednesdayJul 7, 20217:45PMSheets #7Topeka SparxSassy Katz11-1
FridayJul 9, 20216:15PMSheets #7Glacier StormEmporia12-5
FridayJul 9, 20217:45PMSheets #7Topeka SparxGalaxy11-3
SundayJul 11, 20211:30PMSheets #7EmporiaTopeka Sparx1-0
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMSheets #7EmporiaGlacier Storm0-1
TuesdayJul 13, 20217:45PMSheets #7TBDTBD

SYAA - Miniette 9U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMBrandt #2IntensityQueen Bees14-5
TuesdayMay 11, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Coastal StormIntensity11-12
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersQueen Bees5-14
WednesdayMay 12, 20217:45PMBrandt #2BlastCouncil Grove Crushers13-12
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMBrandt #2BlastQueen Bees6-12
TuesdayMay 18, 20217:45PMBrandt #2IntensityBlast10-1
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsCouncil Grove Crushers5-17
SundayMay 23, 20211:30PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersCoastal Storm12-11
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Coastal StormCapital City Monarchs15-5
TuesdayMay 25, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Queen BeesCapital City Monarchs9-6
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMBrandt #2IntensityCouncil Grove Crushers11-10
WednesdayMay 26, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersBlast19-18
WednesdayMay 26, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Coastal StormBlast8-14
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesIntensity7-13
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMBrandt #2IntensityCoastal Storm14-13
TuesdayJun 1, 20217:45PMBrandt #2BlastIntensity10-13
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersCapital City Monarchs10-5
WednesdayJun 2, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Queen BeesCouncil Grove Crushers11-10
ThursdayJun 3, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Coastal StormQueen Bees7-5
MondayJun 7, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesBlast1-15
TuesdayJun 8, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsQueen Bees5-11
TuesdayJun 8, 20219:15PMBrandt #2IntensityCapital City Monarchs10-7
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersIntensity1-12
WednesdayJun 9, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Coastal StormCouncil Grove Crushers7-8
WednesdayJun 9, 20219:15PMBrandt #2BlastCoastal Storm7-6
MondayJun 14, 20219:15PMBrandt #2IntensityQueen Bees5-10
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Coastal StormIntensity1-11
TuesdayJun 15, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsCoastal Storm12-15
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMBrandt #2BlastCouncil Grove Crushers9-6
WednesdayJun 16, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersQueen Bees0-12
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMBrandt #2BlastCapital City Monarchs8-5
SundayJun 20, 202112:00PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsBlast4-13
MondayJun 21, 20219:15PMBrandt #2IntensityBlast7-5
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersCoastal Storm7-10
WednesdayJun 23, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsCouncil Grove Crushers6-3
WednesdayJun 23, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsIntensity1-15
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMBrandt #2BlastQueen Bees10-6
ThursdayJun 24, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Queen BeesCoastal Storm0-13
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsCoastal Storm7-10
MondayJun 28, 20217:45PMBrandt #2BlastCapital City Monarchs10-4
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsIntensity7-12
MondayJul 5, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Queen BeesCoastal Storm8-10
Playoffs:
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersQueen Bees11-10
TuesdayJul 6, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsCoastal Storm10-6
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersIntensity0-10
ThursdayJul 8, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsBlast9-10
ThursdayJul 8, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Capital City MonarchsQueen Bees15-12
MondayJul 12, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Council Grove CrushersCoastal Storm7-10
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Coastal StormCapital City Monarchs8-3
TuesdayJul 13, 20217:45PMBrandt #2BlastIntensity6-10
TuesdayJul 13, 20219:15PMBrandt #2BlastCoastal Storm7-5
WednesdayJul 14, 20216:15PMParkinson #3BlastIntensity12-1
WednesdayJul 14, 20217:45PMParkinson #3IntensityBlast18-6

SYAA - Miniette 10U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatFury12-0
MondayMay 10, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasBlue Heat0-15
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeTopeka Angels6-5
ThursdayMay 13, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Angels2-9
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme3-1
MondayMay 17, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatKansas Dirt Divas9-8
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMBrandt #2FuryBlue Heat5-12
MondayMay 24, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsBlue Heat5-6
MondayMay 24, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsKansas Dirt Divas11-9
TuesdayMay 25, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme7-13
ThursdayMay 27, 20217:45PMBrandt #2FuryDiamond Divas3-14
ThursdayMay 27, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeDiamond Divas5-6
TuesdayJun 1, 20219:15PMBrandt #2FuryTopeka Angels4-13
WednesdayJun 2, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme0-5
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasFury10-6
ThursdayJun 3, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasKansas Dirt Divas4-3
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeFury11-0
SundayJun 6, 20211:30PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasTopeka Angels0-7
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasBlue Heat4-12
MondayJun 7, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatTopeka Angels10-10
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMBrandt #2FuryMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme6-12
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeKansas Dirt Divas13-7
ThursdayJun 10, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsDiamond Divas15-5
ThursdayJun 10, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasFury10-8
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasBlue Heat5-12
MondayJun 14, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatFury13-7
TuesdayJun 15, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme2-8
WednesdayJun 16, 20219:15PMBrandt #2FuryKansas Dirt Divas3-15
ThursdayJun 17, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Angels0-13
ThursdayJun 17, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeTopeka Angels6-0
SundayJun 20, 20211:30PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeBlue Heat5-2
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatKansas Dirt Divas14-6
MondayJun 21, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme7-0
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasTopeka Angels4-9
TuesdayJun 22, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas1-10
TuesdayJun 22, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeFury12-4
MondayJun 28, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme8-7
ThursdayJul 1, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas10-9
ThursdayJul 1, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatDiamond Divas11-10
FridayJul 2, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsFury15-3
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMBrandt #2FuryKansas Dirt Divas2-13
MondayJul 5, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsFury10-0
Playoffs:
TuesdayJul 6, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas1-8
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMBrandt #2FuryTopeka Angels8-9
WednesdayJul 7, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsMammoth Sports Academy Xtreme3-8
WednesdayJul 7, 20219:15PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasBlue Heat6-13
MondayJul 12, 20216:15PMBrandt #2Topeka AngelsKansas Dirt Divas12-6
MondayJul 12, 20217:45PMBrandt #2Diamond DivasFury7-3
TuesdayJul 13, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Diamond DivasTopeka Angels7-9
TuesdayJul 13, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeBlue Heat6-7
TuesdayJul 13, 20219:15PMParkinson #3Mammoth Sports Academy XtremeTopeka Angels5-11
FridayJul 16, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsBlue Heat9-7
FridayJul 16, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Blue HeatTopeka Angels13-10

SYAA - Minorette 12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireStorm Dust3-13
MondayMay 10, 20217:45PMParkinson #3FlamesEmporia Prairie Fire0-17
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesLady Indian Strykers14-1
TuesdayMay 11, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersVortex Storm12-3
WednesdayMay 12, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormTopeka Angels2-15
WednesdayMay 12, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsFlames12-4
ThursdayMay 13, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Storm DustQueen Bees7-2
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireVortex Storm12-4
MondayMay 17, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Queen BeesEmporia Prairie Fire12-5
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Storm DustTopeka Angels8-1
TuesdayMay 18, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersStorm Dust0-12
SundayMay 23, 202112:00PMParkinson #3Vortex StormFlames13-12
SundayMay 23, 20211:30PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsQueen Bees3-10
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersEmporia Prairie Fire2-16
MondayMay 24, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireTopeka Angels1-9
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMParkinson #3FlamesStorm Dust1-14
TuesdayMay 25, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Storm DustVortex Storm13-1
WednesdayMay 26, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsFlames10-2
WednesdayMay 26, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Queen BeesLady Indian Strykers7-6
ThursdayMay 27, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormQueen Bees0-12
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersStorm Dust1-17
TuesdayJun 1, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Queen BeesStorm Dust10-4
WednesdayJun 2, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesFlames16-4
WednesdayJun 2, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsVortex Storm13-0
ThursdayJun 3, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsLady Indian Strykers14-0
SundayJun 6, 202112:00PMParkinson #3FlamesLady Indian Strykers3-16
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Storm DustEmporia Prairie Fire10-6
MondayJun 7, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireQueen Bees8-7
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormLady Indian Strykers11-10
TuesdayJun 8, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsStorm Dust7-6
WednesdayJun 9, 20216:15PMParkinson #3FlamesTopeka Angels5-18
WednesdayJun 9, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersFlames2-9
ThursdayJun 10, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormQueen Bees3-19
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsEmporia Prairie Fire2-10
MondayJun 14, 20217:45PMParkinson #3FlamesEmporia Prairie Fire2-14
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormStorm Dust3-15
TuesdayJun 15, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Storm DustLady Indian Strykers14-0
WednesdayJun 16, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesTopeka Angels5-1
WednesdayJun 16, 20217:45PMParkinson #3FlamesVortex Storm3-12
ThursdayJun 17, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersQueen Bees2-15
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireLady Indian Strykers14-0
MondayJun 21, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Vortex StormEmporia Prairie Fire2-12
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Storm DustTopeka Angels9-0
TuesdayJun 22, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Storm DustFlames12-0
WednesdayJun 23, 20216:15PMParkinson #3FlamesQueen Bees9-16
WednesdayJun 23, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Queen BeesVortex Storm20-8
ThursdayJun 24, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersTopeka Angels2-14
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireVortex Storm10-5
MondayJun 28, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireFlames14-2
Playoffs:
ThursdayJul 1, 20216:15PMParkinson #3FlamesStorm Dust1-13
ThursdayJul 1, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersEmporia Prairie Fire0-14
ThursdayJul 1, 20219:15PMParkinson #3Vortex StormTopeka Angels1-6
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireStorm Dust2-8
MondayJul 5, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsQueen Bees2-6
MondayJul 5, 20219:15PMParkinson #3Lady Indian StrykersFlames4-13
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Storm DustQueen Bees3-2
TuesdayJul 6, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireVortex Storm13-12
TuesdayJul 6, 20219:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsFlames10-1
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsEmporia Prairie Fire4-3
WednesdayJul 7, 20217:45PMParkinson #3Queen BeesTopeka Angels2-12
ThursdayJul 8, 20216:15PMParkinson #3Topeka AngelsStorm Dust2-10
ThursdayJul 8, 20217:45PMParkinson #3TBDTBD

SYAA - Majorette 14U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 10, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VipersVenom3-12
MondayMay 10, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VenomVipers13-3
TuesdayMay 11, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire4-12
TuesdayMay 11, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos15-3
MondayMay 17, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VenomPurple Chaos10-5
MondayMay 17, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVenom8-18
TuesdayMay 18, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VipersEmporia Prairie Fire0-12
TuesdayMay 18, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVipers15-2
MondayMay 24, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVenom5-3
MondayMay 24, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VenomEmporia Prairie Fire3-12
TuesdayMay 25, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVipers3-1
TuesdayMay 25, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VipersPurple Chaos8-11
TuesdayJun 1, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VenomPurple Chaos10-2
TuesdayJun 1, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVenom9-10
MondayJun 7, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire8-13
MondayJun 7, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos12-3
TuesdayJun 8, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VenomVipers21-5
TuesdayJun 8, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VipersVenom0-14
MondayJun 14, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVenom5-11
MondayJun 14, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VenomPurple Chaos14-15
TuesdayJun 15, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VipersEmporia Prairie Fire1-14
TuesdayJun 15, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVipers21-0
MondayJun 21, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVenom13-1
MondayJun 21, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VenomEmporia Prairie Fire5-9
TuesdayJun 22, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VipersPurple Chaos5-16
TuesdayJun 22, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVipers20-4
MondayJun 28, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVipers9-10
MondayJun 28, 20217:45PMGlaze #10VipersEmporia Prairie Fire0-21
Playoffs:
MondayJul 5, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VipersEmporia Prairie Fire0-13
MondayJul 5, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVenom4-13
MondayJul 5, 20219:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosVipers16-10
TuesdayJul 6, 20216:15PMGlaze #10VenomEmporia Prairie Fire10-8
TuesdayJul 6, 20217:45PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos11-1
WednesdayJul 7, 20216:15PMGlaze #10Emporia Prairie FireVenom10-0
WednesdayJul 7, 20218:15PMGlaze #10VenomEmporia Prairie Fire14-22