Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

SYAA - Boys Instructional I

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:45PMScammon #6RaptorsLittle Rascals
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksRaptors
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMScammon #6The RookiesDiamondbacks
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMSnell #1RaptorsThe Rookies
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:15AMScammon #6Little RascalsThe Rookies
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMScammon #6Little RascalsRaptors
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMCarver #11DiamondbacksThe Rookies
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMScammon #6Little RascalsRaptors
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMSnell #1Little RascalsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMScammon #6RaptorsDiamondbacks
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesLittle Rascals
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMBinkley #4The RookiesDiamondbacks
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesRaptors
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMScammon #6DiamondbacksLittle Rascals
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksThe Rookies
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMSnell #1RaptorsLittle Rascals
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesLittle Rascals
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMScammon #6DiamondbacksRaptors
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMSnell #1RaptorsThe Rookies
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMSnell #1Little RascalsDiamondbacks

SYAA - Boys Instructional II

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:45PMStallard #5DragonsYellow Jackets
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMStallard #5BombersRelish
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:15AMBinkley #4Black PanthersRelish
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsLugnuts
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:45PMBinkley #4BombersPurple Panthers
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:45PMSnell #1DragonsHenderson TBA
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMStallard #5Yellow JacketsHenderson TBA
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:15AMStallard #5LugnutsBlack Panthers
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:15AMBinkley #4Henderson TBAYellow Jackets
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:15AMSnell #1Purple PanthersDragons
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:45PMScammon #6RelishBombers
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMScammon #6DragonsPurple Panthers
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMStallard #5BombersLugnuts
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMScammon #6Henderson TBABombers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMStallard #5Purple PanthersBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMStallard #5Purple PanthersYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMBinkley #4RelishHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:45PMScammon #6LugnutsDragons
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:45PMStallard #5Black PanthersBombers
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMScammon #6RelishLugnuts
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMScammon #6Yellow JacketsBlack Panthers
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMStallard #5DragonsRelish
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsBombers
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMBinkley #4DragonsBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 8, 201912:45PMScammon #6Henderson TBALugnuts
SaturdayJun 8, 201912:45PMStallard #5Purple PanthersRelish
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMStallard #5Henderson TBAPurple Panthers
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMScammon #6Black PanthersLugnuts
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:30AMSnell #1RelishYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 15, 201912:00PMSnell #1LugnutsPurple Panthers
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:30PMSnell #1Black PanthersHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:00PMSnell #1BombersDragons
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsDragons
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMBinkley #4BombersHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 22, 201912:45PMScammon #6Black PanthersPurple Panthers
SaturdayJun 22, 201912:45PMStallard #5LugnutsRelish
SaturdayJun 29, 201910:30AMSnell #1LugnutsYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 29, 201912:00PMSnell #1RelishBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 29, 20191:30PMSnell #1Purple PanthersBombers
SaturdayJun 29, 20193:00PMSnell #1Henderson TBADragons

SYAA - Mini 7 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersNinjas8-1
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushRangers4-2
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsNinjas6-4
SaturdayApr 20, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush6-8
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9Orange CrushHoney Badgers1-4
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RangersNinjas1-7
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsHoney Badgers5-13
SaturdayApr 27, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush10-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers10-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Honey BadgersNinjas3-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMHaag #9Orange CrushRedbirds6-9
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersHoney Badgers6-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsOrange Crush9-1
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasRangers5-4
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds10-16
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushHoney Badgers2-12
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasHoney Badgers
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RedbirdsHoney Badgers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushHoney Badgers
MondayMay 27, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushNinjas
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMHaag #9RangersNinjas
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RedbirdsOrange Crush
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMHaag #9Honey BadgersOrange Crush
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMHaag #9NinjasRangers
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushNinjas
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMHaag #9RangersRedbirds

SYAA - Mini 8 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersBlue Hawks3-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2DragonsKnights4-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesStorm2-13
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderBadgers13-5
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsDragons12-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormPirates17-13
FridayApr 19, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsKnights15-5
SaturdayApr 20, 201910:45AMHaag #9BadgersThunder10-18
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksDragons9-12
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsPirates5-12
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksStorm7-15
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsThunder12-2
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesDragons10-7
FridayApr 26, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsBadgers11-1
SaturdayApr 27, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksKnights3-4
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBadgers11-10
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksPirates6-14
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormEmporia Reds9-18
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2ThunderDragons12-11
FridayMay 3, 20198:00PMHaag #9KnightsEmporia Reds5-18
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:45AMHaag #9PiratesBadgers16-17
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksBadgers9-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2PiratesEmporia Reds3-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersStorm3-14
FridayMay 10, 20198:00PMBrandt #2DragonsEmporia Reds1-15
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksThunder8-15
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsBadgers13-3
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormDragons16-8
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderPirates9-15
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsBlue Hawks15-5
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2KnightsDragons8-15
FridayMay 17, 20198:00PMHaag #9BadgersEmporia Reds2-14
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMHaag #9ThunderStorm
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersPirates
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsPirates
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsBlue Hawks
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormBadgers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderKnights
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBlue Hawks
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBrandt #2KnightsStorm
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMBrandt #2ThunderBlue Hawks
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMHaag #9PiratesThunder
MondayJun 3, 20197:45PMHaag #9StormKnights
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesBlue Hawks
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderStorm
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsThunder
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksEmporia Reds
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBrandt #2BadgersDragons
FridayJun 7, 20198:00PMHaag #9Emporia RedsPirates
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersKnights
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormBlue Hawks
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsThunder
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesKnights
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:15PMHaag #9StormDragons
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsStorm
FridayJun 21, 20198:00PMHaag #9ThunderEmporia Reds

SYAA - Midget 9 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalDiamondbacks11-3
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsOwls14-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksRaptors2-14
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights18-23
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsArsenal5-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsKansas Shockdawgs 9U11-3
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksKansas Shockdawgs 9U10-0
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMBinkley #4SharksOwls10-9
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Firebirds7-13
SaturdayApr 20, 20193:00PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsArsenal6-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsDiamondbacks1-13
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsRaptors8-16
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksTopeka Diamondbacks212-5
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsArsenal8-16
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksFirebirds12-5
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs 9U12-11
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9USharks11-10
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBinkley #4ArsenalFirebirds17-9
SaturdayApr 27, 201911:00AMBinkley #4RaptorsTopeka Diamondbacks210-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10RaptorsDiamondbacks13-5
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsOwls6-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksArsenal0-15
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks212-10
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Arsenal2-15
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMGlaze #10SharksDiamondbacks4-9
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsTopeka Diamondbacks210-4
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalRaptors5-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksArsenal14-10
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsFirebirds3-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Sharks7-10
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights12-8
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsArsenal8-6
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UOwls11-9
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UFirebirds13-11
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMGlaze #10FirebirdsDiamondbacks
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsOwls
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksSharks
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsFirebirds
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalOwls
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsSharks
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsTopeka Knights
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks2
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMBinkley #4OwlsTopeka Knights
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalSharks
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsRaptors
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Knights
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Kansas Shockdawgs 9U
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksTopeka Knights
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMBinkley #4OwlsRaptors
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalKansas Shockdawgs 9U
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Diamondbacks2
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Raptors
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Owls
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UDiamondbacks
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 9U
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsDiamondbacks
FridayJun 14, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsSharks
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalTopeka Knights
MondayJun 17, 20198:15PMBinkley #4SharksOwls
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsSharks
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsFirebirds
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9URaptors
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsKansas Shockdawgs 9U

SYAA - Midget 10 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesDiamond Kings5-4
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates6-7
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMGlaze #10PiratesDiamond Kings6-3
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMBinkley #4SharksCoyotes3-15
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersSharks9-16
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes7-14
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsPirates5-13
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U3-11
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UMonsters10-0
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMGlaze #10SharksNinjas13-5
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesSharks8-4
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 10U8-18
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates5-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings12-15
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMBinkley #4NinjasPirates6-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes8-11
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasDiamond Kings8-10
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesCoyotes5-4
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksMonsters7-11
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UDiamond Kings12-1
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersKansas Shockdawgs 10U6-16
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsCoyotes
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksMonsters
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 10U
MondayMay 27, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsNinjas
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasMonsters
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsKansas Shockdawgs 10U
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesMonsters
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasMonsters
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMStallard #5CoyotesNinjas
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMStallard #5PiratesNinjas
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersCoyotes
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesPirates
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsSharks
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasKansas Shockdawgs 10U
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10USharks
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksNinjas
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsMonsters
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UCoyotes
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UNinjas
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksDiamond Kings
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMBinkley #4MonstersPirates
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesNinjas
TuesdayJun 18, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsSharks
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesMonsters

SYAA - Interdivisional

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersRaptors3-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMStallard #5The FutureTrailblazers8-1
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsLumberjack14-1
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureTop Prospects9-7
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsPirates11-3
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National2-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersPirates0-17
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U9-17
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersThe Future
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersLumberjack
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersMud Cats
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMud Cats
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMStallard #5RaptorsTrailblazers
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersRaptors
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMStallard #5RaptorsMud Cats
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UPirates
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCarver #11RaptorsEmporia Reds
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5LumberjackSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsThe Shredders
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersTrailblazers
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureLumberjack
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalSilver Lake Eagles
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalFalcons
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesTrailblazers
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesStorm Chasers
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11The FutureRaptors

SYAA - 2 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsLumberjack16-7
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesRough Riders8-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Storm ChasersKansas Shockdawgs 12U16-1
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMGlaze #10The ShreddersKansas Shockdawgs 12U5-16
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMCarver #11PanthersFalcons12-9
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersSilver Lake Eagles12-9
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersThe Shredders12-17
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsLumberjack14-11
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMCarver #11FalconsTop Prospects9-6
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMStallard #5Rough RidersPanthers4-19
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersStorm Chasers1-12
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersKansas Shockdawgs 12U13-8
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UEmporia Reds3-12
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersSilver Lake Eagles1-16
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersEmporia Reds2-3
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 12ULumberjack14-1
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Silver Lake EaglesKansas Shockdawgs 12U10-7
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMStallard #5Top ProspectsThe Shredders11-9
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersRough Riders8-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMCarver #11LumberjackPanthers4-14
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsSilver Lake Eagles12-1
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12ULumberjack13-8
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesPanthers
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMStallard #5LumberjackEmporia Reds
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsStorm Chasers
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11The ShreddersEmporia Reds
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersStorm Chasers
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersEmporia Reds
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersFalcons
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsEmporia Reds
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UFalcons
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCarver #11LumberjackRough Riders
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11Emporia RedsTop Prospects
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersThe Shredders
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsPanthers
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersTop Prospects
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UTop Prospects
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMStallard #5LumberjackThe Shredders
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMStallard #5FalconsStorm Chasers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersTop Prospects
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsThe Shredders
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesFalcons
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsRough Riders
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsFalcons
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12USilver Lake Eagles
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersKansas Shockdawgs 12U
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMCarver #11Top ProspectsPanthers
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersStorm Chasers
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesTop Prospects
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMCarver #11FalconsRough Riders
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMStallard #5PanthersLumberjack
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsPanthers
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersThe Shredders
SaturdayJul 6, 20199:00AMCarver #11Silver Lake EaglesPanthers

SYAA - 1 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersFalcons5-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalPirates14-2
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National6-7
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesRaptors7-6
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesTrailblazers13-4
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future1-2
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors10-1
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 12U National5-17
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersThe Future4-11
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesThe Future7-6
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors13-4
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalThe Future16-1
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FuturePirates
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMCarver #11RaptorsTrailblazers
MondayMay 27, 20198:15PMStallard #5PiratesThe Future
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsTrailblazers
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMStallard #5The FutureKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesMud Cats
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersMud Cats
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMCarver #11RaptorsMud Cats
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalMud Cats
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsPirates
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMCarver #11The FutureRaptors
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersPirates

SYAA - Major 14U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeBlue Duck11-1
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosEagles3-16
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsTopeka Saints10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesTopeka Stealth10-4
FridayApr 19, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka SaintsDirtbags6-19
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosBlue Duck0-4
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeEagles9-8
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersBlue Duck12-16
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsBlue Duck10-7
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsChaos13-5
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthBlue Duck9-6
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos10-8
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesDirtbags3-9
FridayMay 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersDirtbags8-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMScammon #6Blue DuckChaos15-0
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsBlue Duck7-4
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles3-21
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11DirtbagsChaos11-8
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles4-13
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeShockers12-11
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesShockers12-2
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthDirtbags7-4
FridayMay 17, 20198:30PMScammon #6ChaosDirtbags4-18
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckEagles
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeChaos
MondayMay 27, 20198:30PMScammon #6Blue DuckBurlington Blaze
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsTopeka Stealth
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMScammon #6DirtbagsShockers
FridayMay 31, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Saints
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthShockers
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:30PMScammon #6EaglesChaos
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Stealth
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckDirtbags
FridayJun 7, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsEagles
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMScammon #6Blue DuckTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11Topeka StealthTopeka Saints
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeDirtbags
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11Blue DuckTopeka Saints
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsBurlington Blaze
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMScammon #6EaglesShockers
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11EaglesBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 17, 20198:30PMCarver #11ShockersBurlington Blaze
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckEagles
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Saints
FridayJun 21, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11ChaosBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckShockers
MondayJun 24, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka StealthBurlington Blaze
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthEagles

SYAA - Girls Instructional - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMScammon #6Purple Little Diamond Divas
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMStallard #5Golden UnicornsDieker TBA Green
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMSheets #7BlueSea Turtles
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMSnell #1OrangeBlue
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMScammon #6 Little Diamond DivasDieker TBA Green
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueRed Hots
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleOrange
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA Green Little Diamond Divas
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMScammon #6OrangePurple
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:00PMParkinson #3Golden UnicornsSea Turtles
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMSnell #1Sea TurtlesDieker TBA Green
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMSnell #1OrangeGolden Unicorns
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMSnell #1BluePurple
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleRed Hots
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMSnell #1Golden UnicornsBlue
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenOrange
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasSea Turtles
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMBrandt #2OrangeRed Hots
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMParkinson #3Sea TurtlesPurple
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMSnell #1Orange Little Diamond Divas
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMScammon #6Red HotsSea Turtles
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueDieker TBA Green
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleGolden Unicorns
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMParkinson #3Red HotsDieker TBA Green
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMSnell #1Golden UnicornsRed Hots
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenPurple
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMScammon #6Sea TurtlesGolden Unicorns
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasBlue
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMStallard #5Sea TurtlesOrange
SaturdayJun 15, 20194:30PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasGolden Unicorns
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMSnell #1Red HotsOrange
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMSnell #1Sea TurtlesBlue
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasPurple
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenGolden Unicorns
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenRed Hots
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMSnell #1Golden Unicorns Little Diamond Divas
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleSea Turtles
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueOrange
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMSnell #1Red HotsBlue

SYAA - Novice 8U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastDiamond Divas10-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryKansas Dirt Divas3-16
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Storm12-6
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocTropical Storm1-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryBlast2-13
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocPurple Lightning3-14
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTropical Storm0-15
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasBlast14-10
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasFury14-12
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormPurple Lightning13-6
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMSheets #7Topeka HavocTopeka Storm4-1
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningBlast17-13
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocFury9-1
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTropical Storm3-15
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormBlast3-9
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMSheets #7Diamond DivasPurple Lightning13-16
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocDiamond Divas0-12
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningFury11-6
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Storm7-3
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocBlast12-2
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormDiamond Divas9-10
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormFury4-7
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasPurple Lightning13-8
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasBlast6-12
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormPurple Lightning
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Havoc
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastFury
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTopeka Havoc
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTropical Storm
TuesdayMay 28, 20198:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Havoc
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryDiamond Divas
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormFury
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Havoc
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMSheets #7Diamond DivasTropical Storm
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastPurple Lightning
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Storm
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Storm
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Havoc
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTropical Storm
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormBlast
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMSheets #7Purple LightningDiamond Divas
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocKansas Dirt Divas
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Storm
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormDiamond Divas
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasKansas Dirt Divas
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryPurple Lightning
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Havoc
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Storm
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Havoc
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMSheets #7Purple LightningTropical Storm

SYAA - Miniette 10U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3AngelsTopeka Panthers0-11
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express5-11
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMBrandt #2AngelsCrush10-9
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushEagles3-10
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesPonytail Express12-0
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels12-0
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushKansas Crush - Boleski1-13
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles7-0
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushQueen Bees2-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersKansas Crush - Boleski2-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersCrush13-1
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMBrandt #2EaglesTopeka Panthers0-10
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiAngels11-4
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express10-6
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesTopeka Panthers1-5
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsCrush6-1
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressEagles2-7
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski2-10
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressCrush
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesKansas Crush - Boleski
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesAngels
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesTopeka Panthers
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMBrandt #2CrushPonytail Express
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsEagles
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressAngels
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiCrush
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMBrandt #2CrushQueen Bees
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressQueen Bees
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsPonytail Express
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiTopeka Panthers
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersPonytail Express
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Kansas Crush - BoleskiEagles
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushTopeka Panthers
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressTopeka Panthers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsQueen Bees
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesKansas Crush - Boleski
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersEagles
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMParkinson #3AngelsKansas Crush - Boleski
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushAngels
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiPonytail Express
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMParkinson #3EaglesAngels
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersQueen Bees

SYAA - Minorette 12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles11-1
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals3-7
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersVelocity4-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins0-18
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsVelocity13-4
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars15-3
SaturdayApr 27, 20191:30PMParkinson #3VelocityTopCity Panthers16-4
SaturdayApr 27, 20193:00PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles10-5
SaturdayApr 27, 20195:00PMParkinson #3EaglesNEK Lady Royals4-18
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsAll Stars10-4
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesLawrence Phenix-Watkins0-11
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:00PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals1-14
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsNEK Lady Royals3-11
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:00PMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers8-5
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins7-8
MondayMay 13, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsVelocity11-4
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars13-7
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersNEK Lady Royals
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersEagles
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesAll Stars
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsTopCity Panthers
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsLawrence Phenix-Watkins
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsTopCity Panthers
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMParkinson #3VelocityEagles
SaturdayJun 29, 201911:00AMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers

SYAA - Minorette 11U -Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers13-0
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireFusion4-9
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosThe Rage11-1
FridayApr 19, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels0-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage11-16
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire16-4
FridayApr 26, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion11-7
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsStingers
FridayMay 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsPurple Chaos0-7
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage7-10
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels10-0
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersEmporia Prairie Fire17-7
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:00PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireStingers14-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsThe Rage14-2
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3StingersPurple Chaos6-19
FridayMay 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels1-21
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:30AMParkinson #3Purple ChaosFusion
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire
TuesdayMay 21, 20198:15PMGlaze #10The RageCoffey County Chaos
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:15PMParkinson #3The RageEmporia Prairie Fire
MondayMay 27, 20197:45PMParkinson #3StingersRebels
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMParkinson #3StingersFusion
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMGlaze #10FusionCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireThe Rage
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosStingers
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMParkinson #3The RagePurple Chaos
FridayMay 31, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:30AMParkinson #3FusionStingers
MondayJun 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosFusion
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsEmporia Prairie Fire
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage
FridayJun 7, 20197:45PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:30AMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels
MondayJun 10, 20197:45PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 11, 20198:15PMGlaze #10StingersCoffey County Chaos
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMGlaze #10The RageRebels
WednesdayJun 12, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageFusion
MondayJun 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageStingers
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayJun 18, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayJun 25, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosRebels
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMParkinson #3The RageCoffey County Chaos