Division:
Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

SYAA - Boys Instructional I

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMCarver #11Perry TBACarlson
ThursdayMay 30, 20247:45PMCarver #11Swan TBAHuninghake
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:00PMGlaze #10HuninghakeMoser TBA
SaturdayJun 1, 20244:30PMGlaze #10CarlsonSwan TBA
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMSnell #1Moser TBAPerry TBA
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMSnell #1Swan TBAMoser TBA
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMGlaze #10HuninghakeCarlson
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMSnell #1CarlsonPerry TBA
SaturdayJun 8, 202410:30AMSnell #1Moser TBAHuninghake
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMSnell #1Perry TBASwan TBA
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMSnell #1HuninghakePerry TBA
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMGlaze #10CarlsonMoser TBA
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMSnell #1Moser TBASwan TBA
SaturdayJun 15, 202410:30AMSnell #1CarlsonPerry TBA
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMSnell #1HuninghakeSwan TBA
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMSnell #1Moser TBASwan TBA
WednesdayJun 19, 20247:45PMSnell #1Perry TBAHuninghake
SaturdayJun 22, 202410:30AMSnell #1Perry TBAHuninghake
SaturdayJun 22, 202412:00PMSnell #1Swan TBACarlson
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMCarver #11CarlsonHuninghake
MondayJun 24, 20247:45PMSnell #1Swan TBAPerry TBA
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMCarver #11HuninghakeMoser TBA
ThursdayJun 27, 20246:15PMCarver #11Swan TBACarlson
ThursdayJun 27, 20247:45PMCarver #11Perry TBAMoser TBA
FridayJun 28, 20246:15PMCarver #11Moser TBACarlson

SYAA - Boys Instructional II

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMParkinson #3The LionsThe Sluggers
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMSnell #1Top City ThunderBat Attitudes
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Bat AttitudesSouthsiders
FridayMay 31, 20247:45PMGlaze #10The SluggersTop City Thunder
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMSnell #1Top City ThunderThe Lions
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:30AMSnell #1SouthsidersThe Sluggers
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:00PMSnell #1Tiny TitansBat Attitudes
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMSnell #1SouthsidersTop City Thunder
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMSnell #1SouthsidersBat Attitudes
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMSnell #1The SluggersTiny Titans
FridayJun 7, 20247:45PMGlaze #10SouthsidersThe Lions
SaturdayJun 8, 202412:00PMSnell #1Bat AttitudesThe Sluggers
SaturdayJun 8, 20244:30PMSnell #1The LionsSouthsiders
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMSnell #1The SluggersBat Attitudes
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMCarver #11Tiny TitansThe Sluggers
SaturdayJun 15, 202412:00PMSnell #1Tiny TitansTop City Thunder
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMSnell #1Bat AttitudesTiny Titans
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMCarver #11The LionsTop City Thunder
ThursdayJun 20, 20247:45PMCarver #11The SluggersSouthsiders
SaturdayJun 22, 20241:30PMSnell #1Tiny TitansThe Lions
SaturdayJun 22, 20243:00PMSnell #1Bat AttitudesTop City Thunder
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMSnell #1SouthsidersTiny Titans
TuesdayJun 25, 20247:45PMSnell #1Top City ThunderThe Sluggers
ThursdayJun 27, 20246:15PMSnell #1Top City ThunderSouthsiders
ThursdayJun 27, 20247:45PMSnell #1Bat AttitudesThe Lions
FridayJun 28, 20247:45PMCarver #11Tiny TitansSouthsiders
SaturdayJun 29, 202412:00PMSnell #1Top City ThunderTiny Titans
SaturdayJun 29, 20244:30PMSnell #1The LionsBat Attitudes
MondayJul 1, 20246:15PMSnell #1The SluggersThe Lions
WednesdayJul 3, 20246:15PMSnell #1The LionsTiny Titans

SYAA - Mini 7U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMHaag #9CardinalsEmporia Reds0-4
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsSharks7-3
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMHaag #9RaptorsTopeka Tigers6-7
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka TigersLegacy2-12
FridayMay 3, 20248:00PMHaag #9LegacyTopeka Tigers12-4
SaturdayMay 4, 202412:45PMHaag #9Topeka BisonRockets3-8
SaturdayMay 4, 20242:30PMHaag #9SharksTopeka Bison3-2
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka BisonCardinals10-1
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsLegacy9-13
FridayMay 10, 20248:00PMHaag #9LegacyEmporia Reds12-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMHaag #9Topeka TigersRockets3-0
SaturdayMay 11, 20242:15PMHaag #9CardinalsRaptors5-12
SaturdayMay 11, 20244:00PMHaag #9The JetsCardinals5-5
SundayMay 12, 202412:30PMHaag #9RocketsRaptors1-10
SundayMay 12, 20242:15PMHaag #9LegacyThe Jets12-2
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMHaag #9SharksTopeka Tigers2-8
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsTopeka Bison16-8
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMHaag #9RaptorsLegacy10-9
FridayMay 17, 20248:00PMHaag #9LegacyTopeka Bison11-3
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMHaag #9Topeka BisonThe Jets11-5
SaturdayMay 18, 202412:30PMHaag #9Topeka TigersCardinals13-3
SaturdayMay 18, 20242:15PMHaag #9RocketsSharks4-3
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMHaag #9The JetsEmporia Reds6-14
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMHaag #9CardinalsTopeka Bison
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMHaag #9RaptorsSharks
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMHaag #9CardinalsRockets
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMHaag #9SharksThe Jets
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMHaag #9LegacySharks
WednesdayMay 29, 20248:00PMHaag #9RocketsLegacy
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka TigersThe Jets
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsTopeka Tigers
FridayMay 31, 20248:00PMHaag #9SharksEmporia Reds
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:30PMHaag #9The JetsRockets
SaturdayJun 1, 20242:15PMHaag #9The JetsRaptors
SaturdayJun 1, 20244:00PMHaag #9SharksCardinals
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka BisonRaptors
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMHaag #9LegacyRaptors
WednesdayJun 5, 20248:00PMHaag #9CardinalsLegacy
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMHaag #9RaptorsEmporia Reds
FridayJun 7, 20248:00PMHaag #9RocketsEmporia Reds
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMHaag #9RocketsThe Jets
SaturdayJun 8, 202410:45AMHaag #9CardinalsThe Jets
SaturdayJun 8, 202412:30PMHaag #9Topeka TigersTopeka Bison
SaturdayJun 8, 20242:15PMHaag #9RocketsTopeka Bison
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMHaag #9SharksRaptors
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:00PMHaag #9RaptorsRockets
WednesdayJun 12, 20248:00PMHaag #9The JetsTopeka Tigers
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMHaag #9The JetsLegacy
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMHaag #9SharksEmporia Reds
FridayJun 14, 20248:00PMHaag #9Emporia RedsCardinals
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMHaag #9Topeka BisonSharks
SaturdayJun 15, 202410:45AMHaag #9CardinalsTopeka Bison
SaturdayJun 15, 202412:30PMHaag #9Topeka TigersRaptors
SaturdayJun 15, 20242:15PMHaag #9RocketsTopeka Tigers
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka TigersSharks
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:00PMHaag #9RaptorsCardinals
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsRockets
WednesdayJun 19, 20248:00PMHaag #9Emporia RedsThe Jets
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMHaag #9Topeka BisonLegacy
FridayJun 21, 20248:00PMHaag #9LegacyRaptors
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMHaag #9The JetsTopeka Bison
SaturdayJun 22, 202410:45AMHaag #9CardinalsTopeka Tigers
SaturdayJun 22, 202412:30PMHaag #9SharksRockets

SYAA - Mini 8U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 20246:00PMHaag #9CougarsWolfpack7-13
SaturdayMay 4, 20244:15PMHaag #9The JetsCougars4-12
SundayMay 5, 202412:30PMHaag #9CowboysTop City Titans18-9
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMHaag #9Top City TitansThe Jets6-4
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMHaag #9WolfpackCowboys11-10
SaturdayMay 11, 202410:45AMHaag #9The JetsWolfpack10-16
SaturdayMay 11, 202412:30PMHaag #9CougarsTop City Titans15-7
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMHaag #9CowboysThe Jets14-13
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMHaag #9The JetsWolfpack1-14
SaturdayMay 18, 202410:45AMHaag #9WolfpackCougars9-4
SaturdayMay 18, 20244:00PMHaag #9The JetsCougars4-9
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMHaag #9Top City TitansWolfpack
MondayMay 27, 20248:00PMHaag #9Top City TitansThe Jets
TuesdayMay 28, 20248:00PMHaag #9CowboysWolfpack
ThursdayMay 30, 20248:00PMHaag #9The JetsTop City Titans
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMHaag #9Top City TitansCowboys
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:45AMHaag #9CowboysCougars
MondayJun 3, 20248:00PMHaag #9WolfpackCowboys
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMHaag #9CowboysTop City Titans
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:00PMHaag #9WolfpackTop City Titans
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMHaag #9WolfpackThe Jets
ThursdayJun 6, 20248:00PMHaag #9CougarsThe Jets
SaturdayJun 8, 20244:00PMHaag #9The JetsTop City Titans
MondayJun 10, 20248:00PMHaag #9CougarsWolfpack
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMHaag #9The JetsCowboys
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMHaag #9CougarsCowboys
ThursdayJun 13, 20248:00PMHaag #9WolfpackThe Jets
SaturdayJun 15, 20244:00PMHaag #9CowboysCougars
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMHaag #9Top City TitansCougars
MondayJun 17, 20248:00PMHaag #9CowboysThe Jets
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMHaag #9Top City TitansCowboys
ThursdayJun 20, 20248:00PMHaag #9CougarsTop City Titans
SaturdayJun 22, 20242:15PMHaag #9WolfpackCougars
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMHaag #9CougarsWolfpack
MondayJun 24, 20248:00PMHaag #9Top City TitansCowboys

SYAA - Midget 9U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMBinkley #4DragonsLebo Legacy9-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMBinkley #4DragonsLebo Legacy11-13
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9UPirates9-3
FridayMay 3, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsEmporia Reds 9U12-18
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsLebo Legacy0-15
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMBinkley #4PiratesEmporia Reds 9U7-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:00PMBinkley #4WildcatsPirates9-14
SundayMay 12, 202412:30PMBinkley #4RaptorsWildcats1-11
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsDragons8-15
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyPirates15-5
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9UDragons12-8
FridayMay 17, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9URaptors13-9
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMBinkley #4PiratesDragons5-17
SundayMay 19, 202412:30PMBinkley #4RaptorsLebo Legacy0-13
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyDragons
ThursdayMay 23, 20248:15PMBinkley #4PiratesRaptors
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyEmporia Reds 9U
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMBinkley #4DragonsPirates
MondayMay 27, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsLebo Legacy
TuesdayMay 28, 20248:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsPirates
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyWildcats
ThursdayMay 30, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyRaptors
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9UPirates
FridayMay 31, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9UWildcats
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMBinkley #4PiratesWildcats
MondayJun 3, 20248:15PMBinkley #4PiratesRaptors
WednesdayJun 5, 20248:15PMBinkley #4DragonsRaptors
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsLebo Legacy
ThursdayJun 6, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Lebo LegacyPirates
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsEmporia Reds 9U
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:00PMBinkley #4DragonsWildcats
MondayJun 10, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsRaptors
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMBinkley #4DragonsWildcats
ThursdayJun 13, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsDragons
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9ULebo Legacy
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMBinkley #4WildcatsPirates
ThursdayJun 20, 20248:15PMBinkley #4PiratesLebo Legacy
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMBinkley #4DragonsEmporia Reds 9U
FridayJun 21, 20248:15PMBinkley #4DragonsEmporia Reds 9U
SaturdayJun 22, 20241:00PMBinkley #4RaptorsDragons
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9URaptors
MondayJun 24, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Emporia Reds 9UWildcats

SYAA - Midget 10U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Midwest MinersSilver Lake Eagles14-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20243:00PMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsWolverines11-6
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMBinkley #4WolverinesRaptors4-12
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesDiamondbacks11-1
FridayMay 10, 20248:15PMBinkley #456ersSilver Lake Eagles1-10
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMBinkley #4WolverinesMidwest Miners1-14
SaturdayMay 11, 202411:00AMBinkley #4Midwest MinersMission Valley Vikings0-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:00PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksRaptors1-14
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Diamondbacks56ers10-14
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesDiamondbacks12-3
SaturdayMay 18, 202411:00AMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsSilver Lake Eagles12-4
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:00PMBinkley #4Midwest MinersWolverines14-6
SaturdayMay 18, 20243:00PMBinkley #4RaptorsMidwest Miners10-0
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMBinkley #4WolverinesMission Valley Vikings17-16
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Raptors56ers
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Silver Lake Eagles56ers
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsMidwest Miners
WednesdayMay 29, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsWolverines
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesWolverines
SaturdayJun 1, 202411:00AMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesRaptors
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:00PMBinkley #4RaptorsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:00PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksMidwest Miners
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMBinkley #456ersMission Valley Vikings
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Raptors56ers
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksWolverines
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsSilver Lake Eagles
FridayJun 7, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WolverinesMidwest Miners
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMBinkley #456ersDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 8, 202411:00AMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 8, 20243:00PMBinkley #4Mission Valley VikingsRaptors
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMBinkley #456ersRaptors
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesMidwest Miners
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:15PMBinkley #456ersMidwest Miners
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMBinkley #456ersMission Valley Vikings
WednesdayJun 12, 20248:15PMBinkley #4WolverinesDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMBinkley #4Silver Lake EaglesMission Valley Vikings
SaturdayJun 15, 202411:00AMBinkley #4RaptorsMission Valley Vikings
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:00PMBinkley #4RaptorsWolverines
SaturdayJun 15, 20243:00PMBinkley #4Wolverines56ers
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Midwest MinersRaptors
MondayJun 17, 20248:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksMission Valley Vikings
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Mission Valley Vikings56ers
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMBinkley #4Midwest MinersDiamondbacks
WednesdayJun 19, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Midwest MinersSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMBinkley #4DiamondbacksSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 22, 202411:00AMBinkley #4DiamondbacksRaptors
SaturdayJun 22, 20243:00PMBinkley #4WolverinesSilver Lake Eagles
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMBinkley #456ersWolverines
TuesdayJun 25, 20248:15PMBinkley #4Midwest Miners56ers

SYAA - Minor 11U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesChargers4-16
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TitansTopeka Cardinals13-10
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMStallard #5DragonsMidwest Spikes5-15
FridayMay 3, 20248:15PMStallard #5Topeka TitansMidwest Spikes11-10
SundayMay 5, 202412:30PMStallard #5Council GrovePredators14-3
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMCarver #11PredatorsTopeka Titans10-4
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMStallard #5LegacyTopeka Tornadoes16-2
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesLegacy0-16
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesCouncil Grove19-11
FridayMay 10, 20248:15PMStallard #5Council GroveMidwest Spikes11-6
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMStallard #5PredatorsTopeka Cardinals11-4
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:00PMStallard #5Topeka TitansDragons4-15
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:00PMStallard #5PredatorsDragons11-0
SundayMay 12, 20242:30PMStallard #5Topeka CardinalsCouncil Grove11-22
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka CardinalsDragons12-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMStallard #5Council GroveLegacy7-8
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMStallard #5ChargersMidwest Spikes9-10
FridayMay 17, 20248:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesTopeka Titans14-2
SaturdayMay 18, 20243:00PMStallard #5PredatorsLegacy4-15
SundayMay 19, 202412:30PMStallard #5ChargersTopeka Titans12-0
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMStallard #5PredatorsMidwest Spikes5-17
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka CardinalsChargers4-9
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMCarver #11ChargersPredators
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMStallard #5DragonsTopeka Tornadoes
MondayMay 27, 20248:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesTopeka Titans
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMCarver #11DragonsCouncil Grove
TuesdayMay 28, 20248:15PMCarver #11Council GroveChargers
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMStallard #5LegacyTopeka Titans
WednesdayMay 29, 20248:15PMStallard #5LegacyPredators
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMStallard #5ChargersTopeka Tornadoes
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesTopeka Cardinals
FridayMay 31, 20248:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesLegacy
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMStallard #5Council GroveTopeka Tornadoes
SaturdayJun 1, 202411:00AMStallard #5Council GroveTopeka Cardinals
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesPredators
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMCarver #11ChargersDragons
MondayJun 3, 20248:15PMCarver #11DragonsTopeka Cardinals
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesTopeka Titans
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesTopeka Tornadoes
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMStallard #5LegacyCouncil Grove
WednesdayJun 5, 20248:15PMStallard #5LegacyCouncil Grove
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMStallard #5Topeka CardinalsTopeka Tornadoes
SaturdayJun 8, 202411:00AMStallard #5ChargersTopeka Tornadoes
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesDragons
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka CardinalsTopeka Titans
MondayJun 10, 20248:15PMCarver #11LegacyChargers
MondayJun 10, 20248:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesMidwest Spikes
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:15PMCarver #11DragonsLegacy
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TitansCouncil Grove
WednesdayJun 12, 20248:15PMStallard #5ChargersCouncil Grove
FridayJun 14, 20248:15PMStallard #5DragonsPredators
SaturdayJun 15, 202411:00AMStallard #5LegacyDragons
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:00PMStallard #5Topeka TitansChargers
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMStallard #5PredatorsCouncil Grove
MondayJun 17, 20248:15PMCarver #11Topeka TornadoesTopeka Cardinals
MondayJun 17, 20248:15PMStallard #5DragonsTopeka Titans
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka TornadoesDragons
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:15PMCarver #11PredatorsChargers
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka CardinalsLegacy
WednesdayJun 19, 20248:15PMStallard #5Topeka TitansLegacy
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMStallard #5Midwest SpikesPredators
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMStallard #5Topeka CardinalsPredators
SaturdayJun 22, 202411:00AMStallard #5ChargersTopeka Cardinals

SYAA - Minor 12U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMStallard #5MonarchsTopeka Knights8-6
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMCarver #11Honey BadgersBananas6-4
SaturdayMay 4, 20245:00PMStallard #5BananasMonarchs8-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20241:00PMStallard #5AngelsEmporia Reds15-8
SaturdayMay 4, 20243:00PMStallard #5BananasEmporia Reds10-2
SundayMay 5, 20242:30PMStallard #5Emporia RedsThunder12-4
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsBananas13-6
SaturdayMay 11, 202411:00AMStallard #5ThunderHoney Badgers0-17
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMCarver #11ThunderTopeka Knights3-18
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMStallard #5AngelsBananas14-15
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMCarver #11Emporia RedsHoney Badgers0-12
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMStallard #5AngelsMonarchs11-17
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMStallard #5BananasThunder17-5
SaturdayMay 18, 202411:00AMStallard #5Honey BadgersEmporia Reds5-4
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:00PMStallard #5MonarchsEmporia Reds15-8
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMStallard #5ThunderHoney Badgers
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMStallard #5MonarchsThunder
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsAngels
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMCarver #11ThunderMonarchs
MondayMay 27, 20248:15PMCarver #11Topeka KnightsThunder
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsBananas
TuesdayMay 28, 20248:15PMStallard #5BananasEmporia Reds
ThursdayMay 30, 20248:15PMStallard #5Honey BadgersBananas
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:00PMStallard #5MonarchsAngels
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:00PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsMonarchs
SundayJun 2, 202412:30PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsAngels
MondayJun 3, 20248:15PMStallard #5AngelsHoney Badgers
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMCarver #11MonarchsBananas
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:15PMCarver #11Honey BadgersThunder
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMStallard #5AngelsMonarchs
ThursdayJun 6, 20248:15PMStallard #5AngelsTopeka Knights
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMStallard #5Honey BadgersTopeka Knights
FridayJun 7, 20248:15PMStallard #5Honey BadgersMonarchs
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:00PMStallard #5Emporia RedsAngels
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMStallard #5BananasTopeka Knights
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMCarver #11AngelsThunder
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsTopeka Knights
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMonarchs
ThursdayJun 13, 20248:15PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsEmporia Reds
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMStallard #5ThunderBananas
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMStallard #5BananasHoney Badgers
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMCarver #11MonarchsHoney Badgers
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMCarver #11BananasAngels
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:15PMStallard #5MonarchsThunder
ThursdayJun 20, 20248:15PMStallard #5Honey BadgersAngels
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMStallard #5ThunderEmporia Reds
FridayJun 21, 20248:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsTopeka Knights
SaturdayJun 22, 20241:00PMStallard #5Topeka KnightsHoney Badgers
SaturdayJun 22, 20243:00PMStallard #5ThunderAngels

SYAA - Major 13U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMScammon #6StormTopeka Oilers5-7
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka HuskiesVipers9-12
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMScammon #6EliminatorsCouncil Grove Braves7-10
FridayMay 3, 20248:30PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesAngels15-8
FridayMay 3, 20248:30PMCarver #11VipersRangers3-15
SaturdayMay 4, 20241:00PMCarver #11Wild HawksEliminators15-11
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMScammon #6AngelsEmporia Reds1-24
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMScammon #6PiratesStorm7-3
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka HuskiesEliminators12-17
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMScammon #6Wild HawksCouncil Grove Braves0-19
FridayMay 10, 20248:30PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesStorm4-15
FridayMay 10, 20248:30PMCarver #11RangersAngels17-2
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMCarver #11EliminatorsWild Hawks17-4
SaturdayMay 11, 202411:15AMCarver #11PiratesAngels16-2
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:30PMCarver #11Emporia RedsEliminators12-10
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:45PMCarver #11RangersEmporia Reds6-15
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMScammon #6VipersTopeka Huskies3-16
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMScammon #6EliminatorsRangers8-3
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMScammon #6VipersCouncil Grove Braves13-15
FridayMay 17, 20248:30PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesTopeka Oilers10-9
SaturdayMay 18, 202411:15AMScammon #6PiratesEmporia Reds6-7
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:30PMScammon #6Emporia RedsPirates2-13
SundayMay 19, 202412:30PMScammon #6Topeka OilersVipers11-9
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka OilersEliminators4-7
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMScammon #6VipersStorm
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMScammon #6StormTopeka Oilers
MondayMay 27, 20248:30PMScammon #6EliminatorsPirates
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMScammon #6Emporia RedsWild Hawks
TuesdayMay 28, 20248:30PMScammon #6Emporia RedsVipers
ThursdayMay 30, 20248:30PMScammon #6EliminatorsStorm
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka HuskiesWild Hawks
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMCarver #11VipersAngels
FridayMay 31, 20248:30PMCarver #11RangersCouncil Grove Braves
FridayMay 31, 20248:30PMScammon #6PiratesStorm
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMCarver #11Wild HawksRangers
SaturdayJun 1, 202411:15AMCarver #11StormTopeka Huskies
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMCarver #11AngelsTopeka Huskies
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMScammon #6Wild HawksPirates
MondayJun 3, 20248:30PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesTopeka Huskies
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka OilersTopeka Huskies
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:30PMScammon #6PiratesCouncil Grove Braves
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesEmporia Reds
ThursdayJun 6, 20248:30PMScammon #6Emporia RedsWild Hawks
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMCarver #11RangersStorm
FridayJun 7, 20248:30PMScammon #6AngelsEliminators
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMCarver #11AngelsWild Hawks
SaturdayJun 8, 202411:15AMCarver #11Wild HawksVipers
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMCarver #11EliminatorsRangers
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka HuskiesRangers
MondayJun 10, 20248:30PMScammon #6EliminatorsVipers
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMScammon #6Emporia RedsTopeka Huskies
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:30PMScammon #6StormEmporia Reds
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMScammon #6AngelsCouncil Grove Braves
ThursdayJun 13, 20248:30PMScammon #6VipersCouncil Grove Braves
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka OilersPirates
FridayJun 14, 20248:30PMCarver #11StormAngels
FridayJun 14, 20248:30PMScammon #6PiratesTopeka Oilers
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMCarver #11Topeka HuskiesPirates
SaturdayJun 15, 202411:15AMCarver #11RangersVipers
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:30PMCarver #11StormWild Hawks
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMScammon #6Wild HawksPirates
MondayJun 17, 20248:30PMScammon #6EliminatorsTopeka Huskies
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMScammon #6Emporia RedsRangers
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:30PMScammon #6Topeka OilersEmporia Reds
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMScammon #6StormCouncil Grove Braves
ThursdayJun 20, 20248:30PMScammon #6Council Grove BravesEliminators
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMScammon #6PiratesRangers
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka HuskiesAngels
FridayJun 21, 20248:30PMCarver #11Emporia RedsTopeka Oilers
FridayJun 21, 20248:30PMScammon #6Wild HawksStorm
SaturdayJun 22, 202411:15AMScammon #6VipersTopeka Oilers
SaturdayJun 22, 20241:30PMScammon #6AngelsRangers
SaturdayJun 22, 20243:45PMScammon #6Topeka OilersWild Hawks
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:15PMScammon #6AngelsTopeka Huskies
WednesdayJun 26, 20248:30PMScammon #6VipersPirates
ThursdayJun 27, 20248:30PMScammon #6RangersTopeka Oilers
ThursdayJun 27, 20246:15PMScammon #6AngelsTopeka Oilers

SYAA - Major 14U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Pirates13-7
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMScammon #6AvengersTopeka Pirates0-7
SaturdayMay 4, 20243:30PMScammon #6RaptorsTornadoes18-3
SaturdayMay 4, 20241:15PMScammon #6Topeka PiratesRaptors11-4
SaturdayMay 4, 20245:45PMScammon #6TornadoesTopeka Pirates2-26
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMScammon #6TornadoesKansas Shockdawgs1-21
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMScammon #6Topeka PiratesThe Reapers9-3
SaturdayMay 11, 202411:15AMScammon #6The ReapersRaptors17-5
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:30PMScammon #6RaptorsTopeka Thunder4-15
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:45PMScammon #6Topeka ThunderAvengers0-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka ThunderKansas Shockdawgs9-7
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka PiratesAvengers3-12
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMCarver #11The ReapersKansas Shockdawgs3-23
FridayMay 17, 20248:30PMCarver #11Kansas ShockdawgsThe Reapers12-0
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMCarver #11RaptorsTornadoes19-10
SaturdayMay 18, 202411:15AMCarver #11TornadoesAvengers0-19
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:30PMCarver #11AvengersTopeka Pirates8-5
SaturdayMay 18, 20243:45PMCarver #11Topeka ThunderTopeka Pirates10-6
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka PiratesThe Reapers
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMScammon #6AvengersKansas Shockdawgs
ThursdayMay 23, 20248:30PMScammon #6The ReapersTopeka Thunder
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsTopeka Thunder
WednesdayMay 29, 20248:30PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsRaptors
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMScammon #6AvengersThe Reapers
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMScammon #6Topeka PiratesTornadoes
SaturdayJun 1, 202411:15AMScammon #6RaptorsTopeka Pirates
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMScammon #6RaptorsThe Reapers
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:45PMScammon #6Topeka ThunderThe Reapers
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka PiratesKansas Shockdawgs
WednesdayJun 5, 20248:30PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsRaptors
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMScammon #6Topeka PiratesTopeka Thunder
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMScammon #6AvengersTopeka Thunder
SaturdayJun 8, 202411:15AMScammon #6AvengersTornadoes
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMScammon #6The ReapersTornadoes
SaturdayJun 8, 20243:45PMScammon #6The ReapersTopeka Pirates
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMScammon #6RaptorsKansas Shockdawgs
WednesdayJun 12, 20248:30PMScammon #6Topeka ThunderKansas Shockdawgs
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka ThunderRaptors
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMScammon #6RaptorsAvengers
SaturdayJun 15, 202411:15AMScammon #6TornadoesAvengers
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:30PMScammon #6TornadoesThe Reapers
SaturdayJun 15, 20243:45PMScammon #6The ReapersTopeka Thunder
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsAvengers
WednesdayJun 19, 20248:30PMScammon #6Kansas ShockdawgsTornadoes
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMScammon #6AvengersRaptors
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMScammon #6TornadoesRaptors
MondayJun 24, 20248:30PMScammon #6Topeka ThunderTornadoes
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMScammon #6TornadoesTopeka Thunder
TuesdayJun 25, 20248:30PMScammon #6The ReapersAvengers

SYAA - Metro - Baseball (Team Only)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Topeka HeatYard Goats
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8VipersTopeka Heat
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersBlue Duck
FridayMay 31, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Lightning
SaturdayJun 1, 202411:15AMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Shockers
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMLjungdahl #8LightningMuckdogs
MondayJun 3, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Vipers
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Blue Duck
TuesdayJun 4, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8LightningShockers
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsOC Indians
WednesdayJun 5, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsOC Indians
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8ShockersYard Goats
ThursdayJun 6, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8VipersRough Riders
FridayJun 7, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8ShockersBlue Duck
FridayJun 7, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka HeatLightning
SaturdayJun 8, 202411:15AMLjungdahl #8LightningOC Indians
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansVipers
SaturdayJun 8, 20243:45PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersTopeka Elite
MondayJun 10, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Topeka Heat
MondayJun 10, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8LightningVipers
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8ShockersTopeka Heat
TuesdayJun 11, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Rough Riders
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Royals
WednesdayJun 12, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsTopeka Elite
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8VipersShockers
ThursdayJun 13, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Muckdogs
FridayJun 14, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Blue DuckOC Indians
FridayJun 14, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats OC Indians
SaturdayJun 15, 202411:15AMLjungdahl #8ShockersRough Riders
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:30PMLjungdahl #8Blue DuckTopeka Elite
MondayJun 17, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersLightning
MondayJun 17, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Blue DuckMuckdogs
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8VipersYard Goats
TuesdayJun 18, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Shockers
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsLightning
WednesdayJun 19, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8ShockersRoyals
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Blue Duck
ThursdayJun 20, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Topeka Heat
FridayJun 21, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersOC Indians
FridayJun 21, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansTopeka Elite
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Shockers
SaturdayJun 22, 202411:15AMLjungdahl #8LightningTopeka Elite
MondayJun 24, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansShockers
MondayJun 24, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansMuckdogs
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Topeka HeatRough Riders
TuesdayJun 25, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Blue Duck
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsVipers
WednesdayJun 26, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsBlue Duck
ThursdayJun 27, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersShockers
ThursdayJun 27, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Yard Goats
FridayJun 28, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Blue DuckVipers
FridayJun 28, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Topeka Heat
SaturdayJun 29, 20249:00AMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Lightning
MondayJul 1, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansVipers
MondayJul 1, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8OC IndiansTopeka Heat
TuesdayJul 2, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Topeka HeatBlue Duck
TuesdayJul 2, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Yard Goats Rough Riders
WednesdayJul 3, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8VipersRoyals
WednesdayJul 3, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsMuckdogs
MondayJul 8, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersLightning
MondayJul 8, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Yard Goats
TuesdayJul 9, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Muckdogs Topeka Heat
TuesdayJul 9, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Blue DuckLightning
WednesdayJul 10, 20246:00PMLjungdahl #8Topeka HeatRoyals
WednesdayJul 10, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Rough RidersRoyals
ThursdayJul 11, 20248:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka Elite Vipers

SYAA - Girls Instructional - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMSnell #1Topeka AcesGlove Bugs
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMGlaze #10RoyalsBlue Mermaids
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMSnell #1Sassy SistasSL Stars
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMCarver #11StingersRED
WednesdayMay 29, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Purple CrushUnicorns
WednesdayMay 29, 20247:45PMCarver #11Drama LlamasLittle Divas
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMSnell #1Glove BugsSL Stars
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMGlaze #10Blue MermaidsPurple Crush
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:30AMGlaze #10Little DivasRoyals
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:00PMGlaze #10REDDrama Llamas
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMGlaze #10Topeka AcesStingers
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMSnell #1UnicornsSassy Sistas
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMCarver #11RoyalsRED
WednesdayJun 5, 20247:45PMCarver #11Purple CrushLittle Divas
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMCarver #11SL StarsUnicorns
ThursdayJun 6, 20247:45PMCarver #11StingersGlove Bugs
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMGlaze #10Glove BugsUnicorns
SaturdayJun 8, 202410:30AMGlaze #10StingersDrama Llamas
SaturdayJun 8, 202412:00PMGlaze #10Little DivasSassy Sistas
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMGlaze #10REDPurple Crush
SaturdayJun 8, 20243:00PMGlaze #10Topeka AcesRoyals
TuesdayJun 11, 20247:45PMParkinson #3SL StarsDrama Llamas
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMGlaze #10RoyalsStingers
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMSnell #1Sassy SistasRED
WednesdayJun 12, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Purple CrushTopeka Aces
WednesdayJun 12, 20247:45PMCarver #11Drama LlamasGlove Bugs
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMCarver #11SL StarsLittle Divas
ThursdayJun 13, 20247:45PMCarver #11UnicornsBlue Mermaids
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMGlaze #10Glove BugsBlue Mermaids
SaturdayJun 15, 202410:30AMGlaze #10Little DivasUnicorns
SaturdayJun 15, 202412:00PMGlaze #10StingersPurple Crush
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:30PMGlaze #10Drama LlamasRoyals
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMGlaze #10REDSL Stars
MondayJun 17, 20247:45PMSnell #1Sassy SistasBlue Mermaids
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMSnell #1RoyalsGlove Bugs
TuesdayJun 18, 20247:45PMSnell #1Purple CrushDrama Llamas
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMGlaze #10UnicornsRED
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMCarver #11Sassy SistasStingers
WednesdayJun 19, 20247:45PMCarver #11SL StarsTopeka Aces
WednesdayJun 19, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Blue MermaidsLittle Divas
ThursdayJun 20, 20247:45PMSnell #1Glove BugsLittle Divas
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMSnell #1StingersSL Stars
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMGlaze #10REDBlue Mermaids
FridayJun 21, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka AcesUnicorns
FridayJun 21, 20247:45PMSnell #1Drama LlamasSassy Sistas
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMSnell #1RoyalsPurple Crush
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMGlaze #10UnicornsStingers
SaturdayJun 22, 202410:30AMGlaze #10Blue MermaidsTopeka Aces
SaturdayJun 22, 202412:00PMGlaze #10Little DivasRED
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMSnell #1Sassy SistasRoyals
MondayJun 24, 20247:45PMCarver #11Purple CrushGlove Bugs
TuesdayJun 25, 20247:45PMCarver #11Drama LlamasTopeka Aces
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:15PMCarver #11Topeka AcesLittle Divas
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:15PMSnell #1Purple CrushSassy Sistas
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:15PMGlaze #10RoyalsSL Stars
WednesdayJun 26, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Drama LlamasUnicorns
WednesdayJun 26, 20247:45PMSnell #1Glove BugsRED
WednesdayJun 26, 20247:45PMCarver #11StingersBlue Mermaids
FridayJun 28, 20246:15PMSnell #1Blue MermaidsSL Stars
FridayJun 28, 20247:45PMSnell #1Topeka AcesSassy Sistas

SYAA - Novice 7U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatMustangs 10-0
FridayMay 3, 20247:45PMSheets #7Mini MayhemHolton Blue Heat0-14
SaturdayMay 4, 20246:30PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesLady Gators2-0
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lady GatorsLebo Legacy0-9
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mustangs Emporia Energy Bridges0-1
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMSheets #7Mustangs Topeka Twisters1-3
SaturdayMay 11, 202410:30AMSheets #7Lebo LegacyMustangs 5-1
SaturdayMay 11, 202412:00PMSheets #7Mini MayhemLady Gators0-2
SundayMay 12, 202412:30PMSheets #7Topeka TwistersMini Mayhem5-4
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lady GatorsMustangs 7-6
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka TwistersEmporia Energy Bridges8-6
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatMustangs 9-0
FridayMay 17, 20247:45PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatMini Mayhem13-0
SaturdayMay 18, 20244:30PMSheets #7Mustangs Mini Mayhem0-2
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mini MayhemEmporia Energy Bridges
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mustangs Mini Mayhem
MondayMay 27, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lady GatorsEmporia Energy Bridges
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mustangs Holton Blue Heat
TuesdayMay 28, 20247:45PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatLebo Legacy
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lady GatorsLebo Legacy
ThursdayMay 30, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka TwistersLebo Legacy
FridayMay 31, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesTopeka Twisters
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesMustangs
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyEmporia Energy Bridges
MondayJun 3, 20247:45PMSheets #7Mini MayhemTopeka Twisters
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyHolton Blue Heat
TuesdayJun 4, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lady GatorsHolton Blue Heat
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesHolton Blue Heat
ThursdayJun 6, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesHolton Blue Heat
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyMini Mayhem
FridayJun 7, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyLady Gators
SaturdayJun 8, 20249:00AMSheets #7Topeka TwistersEmporia Energy Bridges
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyTopeka Twisters
MondayJun 10, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lady GatorsMini Mayhem
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka TwistersHolton Blue Heat
WednesdayJun 12, 20247:45PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatTopeka Twisters
ThursdayJun 13, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka TwistersMustangs
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mini MayhemMustangs
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMSheets #7Topeka TwistersLady Gators
SaturdayJun 15, 20244:30PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesMini Mayhem
MondayJun 17, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lady GatorsTopeka Twisters
WednesdayJun 19, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lebo LegacyTopeka Twisters
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatLady Gators
ThursdayJun 20, 20247:45PMSheets #7Holton Blue HeatEmporia Energy Bridges
FridayJun 21, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mini MayhemLebo Legacy
SaturdayJun 22, 20243:00PMSheets #7Mini MayhemLady Gators
SaturdayJun 22, 20244:30PMSheets #7Emporia Energy BridgesLebo Legacy
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mustangs Lady Gators
WednesdayJun 26, 20246:15PMSheets #7Mustangs Lebo Legacy

SYAA - Novice 8U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMSheets #7Queen BeesEmporia Energy8-7
MondayApr 29, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia EnergySilver Lake Eagles1-11
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMSheets #7DynamiteEmporia Energy4-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesTopeka Queens5-8
SaturdayMay 4, 202412:30PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsQueen Bees9-2
SaturdayMay 4, 20245:00PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersLady Royals11-2
SaturdayMay 4, 20243:30PMSheets #7DynamiteLady Royals7-0
SaturdayMay 4, 20242:00PMSheets #7DynamiteTopeka Cheetahs2-16
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersTopeka Cheetahs10-13
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsEmporia Energy6-11
FridayMay 10, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyTopeka Queens3-7
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:30PMSheets #7Queen BeesTopeka Queens1-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:00PMSheets #7Queen BeesTopeka Dirt Eaters5-15
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersSilver Lake Eagles14-13
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyTopeka Cheetahs4-13
ThursdayMay 16, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsEmporia Energy6-4
SaturdayMay 18, 202412:00PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsSilver Lake Eagles0-10
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:30PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesQueen Bees8-5
SaturdayMay 18, 20243:00PMSheets #7Queen BeesTopeka Dirt Eaters5-9
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersEmporia Energy
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsDynamite
ThursdayMay 23, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMSheets #7Queen BeesLady Royals
WednesdayMay 29, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka QueensEmporia Energy
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMSheets #7DynamiteTopeka Queens
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:30AMSheets #7DynamiteQueen Bees
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:00PMSheets #7DynamiteTopeka Dirt Eaters
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMSheets #7Queen BeesTopeka Cheetahs
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:00PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsTopeka Dirt Eaters
SaturdayJun 1, 20244:30PMSheets #7Topeka QueensSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyQueen Bees
WednesdayJun 5, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyTopeka Dirt Eaters
SaturdayJun 8, 202410:30AMSheets #7Queen BeesSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 8, 202412:00PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesLady Royals
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsDynamite
SaturdayJun 8, 20243:00PMSheets #7Topeka QueensTopeka Dirt Eaters
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyDynamite
TuesdayJun 11, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka QueensLady Royals
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMSheets #7Queen BeesDynamite
FridayJun 14, 20247:45PMSheets #7Emporia EnergyLady Royals
SaturdayJun 15, 202410:30AMSheets #7DynamiteSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 15, 202412:00PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersDynamite
SaturdayJun 15, 20241:30PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsTopeka Queens
SaturdayJun 15, 20243:00PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersTopeka Queens
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesTopeka Dirt Eaters
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesEmporia Energy
TuesdayJun 18, 20247:45PMSheets #7Lady RoyalsTopeka Cheetahs
WednesdayJun 19, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka QueensTopeka Cheetahs
FridayJun 21, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka QueensQueen Bees
SaturdayJun 22, 20249:00AMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesDynamite
SaturdayJun 22, 202410:30AMSheets #7Lady RoyalsQueen Bees
SaturdayJun 22, 202412:00PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsLady Royals
SaturdayJun 22, 20241:30PMSheets #7Topeka Dirt EatersTopeka Cheetahs
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMSheets #7Silver Lake EaglesTopeka Cheetahs
MondayJun 24, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka QueensDynamite
TuesdayJun 25, 20247:45PMSheets #7Topeka CheetahsTopeka Queens

SYAA - Miniette 9U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMParkinson #3DynamiteCrazy Crickets11-10
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookYellow Jackets11-6
WednesdayMay 1, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookDynamite6-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20245:30PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadCrazy Crickets12-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20241:00PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormYellow Jackets10-5
SaturdayMay 4, 20244:00PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadTopeka Surge Storm7-1
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMBrandt #2The HeatCrazy Crickets13-5
TuesdayMay 7, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormThe Heat8-7
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadEmporia Energy Crook10-6
WednesdayMay 8, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookTopeka Surge Storm7-6
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Crazy CricketsThunderbolts10-8
FridayMay 10, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsDynamite2-14
SaturdayMay 11, 20243:00PMBrandt #2ThunderboltsYellow Jackets6-15
SaturdayMay 11, 20244:30PMBrandt #2DynamiteBomb Squad7-10
MondayMay 13, 20247:45PMParkinson #3DynamiteTopeka Surge Storm10-10
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Crazy CricketsThe Heat5-12
TuesdayMay 14, 20247:45PMBrandt #2ThunderboltsThe Heat0-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsEmporia Energy Crook8-11
WednesdayMay 15, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookCrazy Crickets9-8
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsBomb Squad2-15
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormThunderbolts10-5
FridayMay 17, 20247:45PMBrandt #2ThunderboltsTopeka Surge Storm5-11
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMBrandt #2DynamiteYellow Jackets9-5
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Crazy CricketsYellow Jackets6-12
MondayMay 20, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Bomb SquadThunderbolts10-7
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMBrandt #2The HeatThunderbolts
TuesdayMay 21, 20247:45PMBrandt #2The HeatYellow Jackets
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormEmporia Energy Crook
WednesdayMay 22, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookBomb Squad
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Crazy CricketsTopeka Surge Storm
MondayMay 27, 20247:45PMParkinson #3ThunderboltsDynamite
TuesdayMay 28, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadYellow Jackets
WednesdayMay 29, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookThe Heat
WednesdayMay 29, 20247:45PMBrandt #2The HeatEmporia Energy Crook
WednesdayMay 29, 20249:15PMBrandt #2ThunderboltsCrazy Crickets
ThursdayMay 30, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsTopeka Surge Storm
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:00PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsThunderbolts
SaturdayJun 1, 20241:30PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormCrazy Crickets
SaturdayJun 1, 20243:00PMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormBomb Squad
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Yellow JacketsCrazy Crickets
MondayJun 3, 20247:45PMParkinson #3ThunderboltsBomb Squad
WednesdayJun 5, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Crazy CricketsEmporia Energy Crook
WednesdayJun 5, 20249:15PMBrandt #2ThunderboltsEmporia Energy Crook
ThursdayJun 6, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadDynamite
SaturdayJun 8, 202412:00PMBrandt #2Bomb SquadThe Heat
SaturdayJun 8, 20241:30PMBrandt #2The HeatDynamite
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Crazy CricketsDynamite
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMBrandt #2DynamiteEmporia Energy Crook
WednesdayJun 12, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy CrookThunderbolts
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMBrandt #2DynamiteThe Heat
ThursdayJun 13, 20247:45PMBrandt #2The HeatTopeka Surge Storm
SaturdayJun 15, 20249:00AMBrandt #2Topeka Surge StormDynamite
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMBrandt #2DynamiteThunderbolts
MondayJun 17, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Crazy CricketsBomb Squad
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMBrandt #2The HeatBomb Squad
TuesdayJun 18, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Yellow JacketsThe Heat

SYAA - Miniette 10U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatEmporia Energy11-9
MondayApr 29, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia EnergyBlue Heat9-8
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormEmporia Energy Sprinkle7-7
ThursdayMay 2, 20247:45PMBrandt #2WindstormEmporia Energy Sprinkle14-8
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia EnergyLady Royals5-13
FridayMay 3, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia EnergyTwisters11-7
FridayMay 3, 20249:15PMBrandt #2TwistersLady Royals2-18
SaturdayMay 4, 20242:30PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsWindstorm13-3
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleTopeka Queens9-15
ThursdayMay 9, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleLady Royals5-19
SaturdayMay 11, 20249:00AMBrandt #2TwistersTopeka F5 Storm13-3
SaturdayMay 11, 202410:30AMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormTopeka Queens10-4
SaturdayMay 11, 202412:00PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensTopeka Terror4-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20241:30PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsTopeka Terror5-2
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMParkinson #3WindstormTwisters7-13
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsTopeka Queens4-5
MondayMay 13, 20247:45PMBrandt #2TwistersBlue Heat0-14
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Topeka TerrorTopeka F5 Storm7-5
ThursdayMay 16, 20247:45PMBrandt #2WindstormEmporia Energy8-9
FridayMay 17, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Topeka TerrorTopeka Queens5-1
SaturdayMay 18, 202410:30AMBrandt #2TwistersTopeka Terror3-5
SaturdayMay 18, 202412:00PMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormLady Royals1-5
SaturdayMay 18, 20241:30PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleEmporia Energy
SaturdayMay 18, 20243:00PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleEmporia Energy
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatTopeka F5 Storm11-1
MondayMay 20, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensBlue Heat7-8
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsTwisters
ThursdayMay 23, 20247:45PMBrandt #2TwistersTopeka Queens
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleTwisters
MondayMay 27, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatTwisters
MondayMay 27, 20249:15PMBrandt #2WindstormBlue Heat
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka TerrorWindstorm
TuesdayMay 28, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka TerrorLady Royals
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensEmporia Energy Sprinkle
ThursdayMay 30, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleTopeka F5 Storm
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Emporia EnergyEmporia Energy Sprinkle
FridayMay 31, 20247:45PMBrandt #2TwistersEmporia Energy
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormWindstorm
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:30AMBrandt #2WindstormLady Royals
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMBrandt #2TwistersWindstorm
MondayJun 3, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatLady Royals
MondayJun 3, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Blue HeatTopeka Queens
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensEmporia Energy
TuesdayJun 4, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormEmporia Energy
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensTopeka F5 Storm
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsEmporia Energy Sprinkle
ThursdayJun 6, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleTopeka Terror
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMBrandt #2WindstormTopeka F5 Storm
FridayJun 7, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka TerrorLady Royals
SaturdayJun 8, 202410:30AMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormTwisters
MondayJun 10, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Blue HeatTopeka Queens
MondayJun 10, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Lady RoyalsBlue Heat
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMBrandt #2WindstormTopeka Terror
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyTopeka F5 Storm
TuesdayJun 11, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Topeka F5 StormTopeka Terror
WednesdayJun 12, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensWindstorm
FridayJun 14, 20246:15PMBrandt #2Topeka TerrorEmporia Energy
FridayJun 14, 20247:45PMBrandt #2Emporia EnergyTopeka Terror
FridayJun 14, 20249:15PMBrandt #2Topeka QueensTwisters
SaturdayJun 15, 202410:30AMBrandt #2Emporia Energy SprinkleWindstorm
SaturdayJun 15, 202412:00PMBrandt #2Blue HeatEmporia Energy Sprinkle
MondayJun 17, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Blue HeatWindstorm
MondayJun 17, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka TerrorBlue Heat

SYAA - Minorette 12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 29, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Blue HeatTigress Rangers14-2
MondayApr 29, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Blue HeatCapital City Monarchs6-2
WednesdayMay 1, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersTopeka Thunder3-14
WednesdayMay 1, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsSparx8-7
ThursdayMay 2, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Dust DivasEmporia Energy1-20
ThursdayMay 2, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyTopeka Knockouts6-5
FridayMay 3, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensFlint Hills Tropics12-2
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMGlaze #10SparxFlint Hills Tropics5-13
FridayMay 3, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Topeka QueensTopeka Thunder17-2
FridayMay 3, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderBlast0-21
FridayMay 3, 20249:15PMParkinson #3BlastTigress Rangers16-1
SaturdayMay 4, 20242:30PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsTopeka Thunder16-1
TuesdayMay 7, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Dust DivasBlast7-18
TuesdayMay 7, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Dust DivasBlast1-16
WednesdayMay 8, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsFlint Hills Tropics11-3
WednesdayMay 8, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsSparx3-9
ThursdayMay 9, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyTigress Rangers12-0
ThursdayMay 9, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyCapital City Monarchs12-4
FridayMay 10, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersTopeka Knockouts0-19
FridayMay 10, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsDust Divas14-5
SaturdayMay 11, 202412:00PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsFlint Hills Tropics15-10
MondayMay 13, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensBlue Heat10-7
MondayMay 13, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Tigress RangersBlue Heat0-20
TuesdayMay 14, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka KnockoutsTopeka Thunder14-6
WednesdayMay 15, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersCapital City Monarchs0-21
ThursdayMay 16, 20246:15PMParkinson #3BlastTopeka Knockouts7-10
ThursdayMay 16, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Dust DivasTopeka Knockouts2-13
FridayMay 17, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsTopeka Queens9-4
FridayMay 17, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersSparx12-20
SaturdayMay 18, 202412:00PMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderFlint Hills Tropics7-21
SaturdayMay 18, 20249:00AMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderDust Divas13-16
SaturdayMay 18, 202410:30AMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsDust Divas15-12
MondayMay 20, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Emporia EnergyBlue Heat8-7
MondayMay 20, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Blue HeatTopeka Knockouts10-9
TuesdayMay 21, 20246:15PMParkinson #3BlastCapital City Monarchs
TuesdayMay 21, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka QueensDust Divas
TuesdayMay 21, 20249:15PMParkinson #3SparxTopeka Queens
WednesdayMay 22, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsBlast
WednesdayMay 22, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Dust DivasBlue Heat
WednesdayMay 22, 20249:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsBlue Heat
ThursdayMay 23, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderEmporia Energy
ThursdayMay 23, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsEmporia Energy
ThursdayMay 23, 20249:15PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersTopeka Queens
MondayMay 27, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Blue HeatSparx
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMGlaze #10BlastTopeka Thunder
TuesdayMay 28, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsEmporia Energy
TuesdayMay 28, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Tigress RangersBlast
TuesdayMay 28, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Dust DivasSparx
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMParkinson #3BlastTopeka Knockouts
ThursdayMay 30, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka QueensTigress Rangers
FridayMay 31, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Dust DivasCapital City Monarchs
SaturdayJun 1, 20249:00AMParkinson #3Dust DivasTigress Rangers
SaturdayJun 1, 202410:30AMParkinson #3BlastSparx
SaturdayJun 1, 202412:00PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsTopeka Thunder
MondayJun 3, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Flint Hills TropicsBlue Heat
MondayJun 3, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Flint Hills TropicsEmporia Energy
MondayJun 3, 20249:15PMGlaze #10SparxEmporia Energy
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMParkinson #3BlastTopeka Queens
TuesdayJun 4, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderTopeka Queens
WednesdayJun 5, 20246:15PMParkinson #3SparxTopeka Thunder
WednesdayJun 5, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsSparx
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyDust Divas
ThursdayJun 6, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Emporia EnergyBlast
ThursdayJun 6, 20249:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsTopeka Queens
FridayJun 7, 20246:15PMParkinson #3SparxCapital City Monarchs
FridayJun 7, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsTigress Rangers
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsBlue Heat
MondayJun 10, 20249:15PMParkinson #3Capital City MonarchsTopeka Knockouts
MondayJun 10, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensEmporia Energy
MondayJun 10, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka ThunderEmporia Energy
MondayJun 10, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Blue HeatFlint Hills Tropics
WednesdayJun 12, 20249:15PMParkinson #3Tigress RangersSparx
WednesdayJun 12, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Flint Hills TropicsTopeka Queens
WednesdayJun 12, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka KnockoutsTopeka Queens
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMParkinson #3SparxDust Divas
SundayJun 16, 202412:30PMParkinson #3Topeka ThunderBlue Heat
SundayJun 16, 20242:00PMParkinson #3Blue HeatBlast

SYAA - Majorette 14U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
ThursdayMay 30, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Angels BlueCapital City Monarchs
ThursdayMay 30, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka Angels BlueCapital City Monarchs
TuesdayJun 4, 20246:15PMGlaze #10AftershockThundershocks
TuesdayJun 4, 20247:45PMGlaze #10AftershockThundershocks
ThursdayJun 6, 20246:15PMGlaze #10ThundershocksTopeka Angels Blue
ThursdayJun 6, 20247:45PMGlaze #10ThundershocksTopeka Angels Blue
TuesdayJun 11, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensBlast
TuesdayJun 11, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensBlast
ThursdayJun 13, 20246:15PMGlaze #10BlastThundershocks
ThursdayJun 13, 20247:45PMGlaze #10BlastThundershocks
TuesdayJun 18, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensCapital City Monarchs
TuesdayJun 18, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka QueensCapital City Monarchs
ThursdayJun 20, 20246:15PMGlaze #10AftershockTopeka Queens
ThursdayJun 20, 20247:45PMGlaze #10AftershockTopeka Queens
MondayJun 24, 20246:15PMGlaze #10ThundershocksTopeka Queens
MondayJun 24, 20247:45PMGlaze #10ThundershocksTopeka Queens
TuesdayJun 25, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Capital City MonarchsAftershock
TuesdayJun 25, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Capital City MonarchsAftershock
ThursdayJun 27, 20246:15PMGlaze #10BlastTopeka Angels Blue
ThursdayJun 27, 20247:45PMGlaze #10BlastTopeka Angels Blue
MondayJul 1, 20246:15PMParkinson #3Topeka Angels BlueTopeka Queens
MondayJul 1, 20246:15PMGlaze #10AftershockBlast
MondayJul 1, 20247:45PMParkinson #3Topeka Angels BlueTopeka Queens
MondayJul 1, 20247:45PMGlaze #10AftershockBlast
TuesdayJul 2, 20246:15PMGlaze #10ThundershocksCapital City Monarchs
TuesdayJul 2, 20247:45PMGlaze #10ThundershocksCapital City Monarchs
MondayJul 8, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Angels BlueAftershock
MondayJul 8, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Topeka Angels BlueAftershock
TuesdayJul 9, 20246:15PMGlaze #10Capital City MonarchsBlast
TuesdayJul 9, 20247:45PMGlaze #10Capital City MonarchsBlast